en_international:result:wc2002

15-SEP-2002


Result List

Competitions took place at:

  • #1: 25-MAI-2002 - 27-MAI-2002 - Guangzhou/CHN Result List
  • #2: 19-JUL-2002 - 21-JUL-2002 - Augsburg/GER Eiskanal Result List
  • #3: 27-JUL-2002 - 28-JUL-2002 - Tacen/SLO Save Result List
  • #4: 03-AUG-2002 - 04-AUG-2002 - Prag/CZE Moldau Result List
  • #5: 13-SEP-2002 - 15-SEP-2002 - Tibagi/BRA Result List
1 Mandy BENZIEN GER
2 Irena PAVELKOVA CZE
3 Elena KALISKA SVK
Gabriela STACHEROVA SVK
5 Violetta OBLINGER-PETERS AUT
6 Mathilde PICHERY FRA
7 Rebecca GIDDENS USA
8 Anne-Lise BARDET FRA
9 Marcela SADILOVA CZE
10 Jana DUKATOVA SVK
11 Stepanka HILGERTOVA CZE
12 Aline TORNARE FRA
13 Eadaoin NI CHALLARAIN IRL
14 Gabriela ZAMISKOVA SVK
15 Mia FARRANCE AUS
16 Heather CORRIE GBR
17 Marie RIHOSKOVA CZE
17 Anne-Line PONCET FRA
19 Jenny APEL GER
20 Anyta JAYES GBR
21 Louise NATOLI AUS
22 Helen REEVES GBR
22 Cristina GIAI PRON ITA
24 Margaret LANGFORD CAN
25 Xingai CHENG CHN
25 Maialen CHOURRAUT ESP
27 Nina MOZETIC SLO
28 Tina DA MATTA BRA
29 Nerys Ann ROWLANDS GBR
30 Susie WHARTON AUS
31 Natsumi MURAYAMA JPN
31 Nadine STOFFEL-KURT SUI
33 Lili ZHU CHN
Jingjing LI CHN
35 Victoria MILNE AUS
35 Helen BARNES GBR
37 Nagwa EL DESOUKI SUI
38 Jennifer GRATTO CAN
Sarah BOUDENS CAN
38 Noriyo KAWAGUCHI JPN
38 Aleta MCCLESKEY USA
42 Hannah LARSEN USA
43 Fiona PENNIE GBR
Laura BLAKEMAN GBR
43 Dagmar HÖFER GER
Claudia BÄR GER
43 Elena BARGIGLI ITA
43 Agnieszka STANUCH POL
Katarzyna CHWASTOWICZ POL
43 Sophie NISSER SWE
51 Saskia VAN MOURIK CAN
51 Alice BOMBOY FRA
53 Kimberley WALSH GBR
54 Sarai IRASTORZA AIRES ESP
54 Ana UGRINOVSKA MKD
54 Malgorzata BIZUB POL
54 Maria KALLMANN USA
58 Samuelle ARNAUD FRA
58 Heather JULL NZL
60 Yuan TENG CHN
60 Ophelie DELAPLACE FRA
Cecile CHEVRIER FRA
60 Florence FERREIRA FERNANDES POR
60 Nagier DERONKI SUI
65 Gergina SONGAREVA BUL
65 Maria FEREKIDI GRE
65 Wieke OUDHUIS NED
Nicky NIBBELING NED
69 Johanna MAGGA FIN
69 Despoina KOZAKI GRE
69 Marialuisa MAIORANO ITA
Eleonora GAMBON ITA
69 Momoko KOKATSZ JPN
69 Christien VAN DER ZWART NED
Edith GROENEWOLT NED
69 Elena TEZIKOVA RUS
Aleksandra PEROVA RUS
Alexandra PIOVA RUS
69 Petra STOJILOV SLO
1 Stefan PFANNMÖLLER GER
2 Stanislav JEZEK CZE
3 Justin BOOCOCK AUS
4 Juraj MINCIK SVK
5 Michal MARTIKAN SVK
6 Patrice ESTANGUET FRA
7 Eric DEGUIL FRA
8 Cassio Ramon PETRY BRA
9 Tony ESTANGUET FRA
10 Jan BENZIEN GER
11 Emmanuel BRUGVIN FRA
11 Nico BETTGE GER
13 Krzysztof BIERYT POL
14 Simon HOCEVAR SLO
15 Filipi SANTIN DE SOUZA BRA
16 Ondrej PINKAVA CZE
Jan MASEK CZE
16 Mariusz WIECZOREK POL
19 Kynan MALEY AUS
Robin BELL AUS
21 Stuart MCINTOSH GBR
21 Alexander SLAFKOVSKY SVK
23 Danko HERCEG CRO
23 Premysl VLK CZE
23 Sören KAUFMANN GER
23 Dejan STEVANOVIC SLO
27 Grzegorz WOJS POL
28 Leonardo SELBACH BRA
29 Patrick HENSEL BRA
29 James CARTWRIGHT-GARLAND CAN
29 Jordi SANGRA GIBERT ESP
29 Dusan OVCARIK SVK
33 Ronnie DUERRENMATT SUI
34 Emir MUJCINOVIC CRO
34 Austin CRANE USA
Chris ENNIS USA
Adam BOYD USA
38 Mai JIAN-MIN CHN
39 Andrew HAMILTON GBR
39 Mochida MASANARI JPN
39 Samuel DAVIS USA
42 Robert WYLE GBR
43 Daniel GODDARD GBR
Robert TURNER GBR
David FLORENCE GBR
43 Alexander BONDAR RUS
43 Sebastjan LINKE SLO
Jurij KORENJAK SLO
Primoz GABRIJELCIC SLO
Jost ZAKRAJSEK SLO
51 Hew ROBERTS AUS
51 Tom HEWITT CAN
51 Jian Qiang HAN CHN
54 Liming FENG CHN
54 Baptiste DELAPLACE FRA
54 Luca BIZ ITA
54 Robert PAPAZOU MKD
54 Marat FAKHRETDINOV RUS
59 Mattia VAROTTO ITA
59 Yoichiro HATTORI JPN
61 Denis GOLOVACHENKO BLR
61 Jon ERGUIN ESP
61 Nicolas LEPRETRE FRA
Jerome LEGALL FRA
Herve CHEVRIER FRA
61 Patrik SIMON GER
Christian BAHMANN GER
61 Martin BARLOK SVK
61 Goran JOVANOVIC YUG
70 Naoki YAGI JPN
71 Xianzhi ZHI CHN
71 Christos TSAKMAKIS GRE
71 Fulvio FINA ITA
Luca BARON ITA
71 Vasilij VOLODIN RUS
1 Peter HOCHSCHORNER - Pavol HOCHSCHORNER SVK
2 Frank HENZE - Kai WALTER GER
3 Marian OLEJNIK - Milan KUBAN SVK
4 Andre EHRENBERG - Michael SENFT GER
5 Pavol HRIC - Roman VAJS SVK
6 Philippe QUEMERAIS - Yann LE PENNEC FRA
7 Jaroslav VOLF - Ondrej STEPANEK CZE
8 Cedric FORGIT - Martin BRAUD FRA
9 Marek JIRAS - Tomas MADER CZE
9 Kay SIMON - Robby SIMON GER
11 Pierre LUQUET - Christophe LUQUET FRA
12 Matt TAYLOR - Joe JACOBI USA
13 Andy NICOLL - Alex BURT GBR
14 Jaroslav POLLERT - Jaroslav POSPISIL CZE
15 Alexandre LAUVERGNE - Nathanael FOUQUET FRA
16 Marek VLADAR - Daniel VLADAR CZE
17 Scott MCCLESKEY - David HEPP USA
18 Andrzej WOJS - Slawomir MORDARSKI POL
19 Andrew FARRANCE - Kai SWOBODA AUS
20 Ricardo DIAS PACHECO - Alan Annibal SCHMIDT BRA
21 Yang SHU-WIE - Chen FU-BIN CHN
22 Jose Luiz jr. BLASSIOLI - Guilherme SILVEIRA DE ALMEIDA BRA
23 Qin TIAN - Zai WANG CHN
24 Stuart BOWMAN - Nick SMITH GBR
24 Andrea BENETTI - Eric MASOERO ITA
26 Frank BABCOCK - Jeff LARIMER USA
27 Bin MO - Yelong SUN CHN
27 Lubos SOSKA - Peter SOSKA SVK
29 Karsten MÖLLER - Enrico SCHERZER GER
30 Bartlomiej KRUCZEK - Dariusz WRZOSEK POL
31 Martin HAMMER - Ladislav VLCEK CZE
31 Andrew RODEN - James RODEN GBR
Steven GREEN - Philip GREEN GBR
31 Wojciech SEKULA - Jaroslaw MICZEK POL
35 Christian BRUNEL - Guillaume BRAHIC FRA
36 Loic BRUNEL - Medhi DEGUIL FRA
Julien GASPARD - Remy GASPARD FRA
36 Peter SKANTAR - Ladislav SKANTAR SVK
39 Bas VERHAGEN - Jan-Willem VAN LIESHOUT NED
40 Victor Maroso ALVES - Tiago Nicola LAVOURA BRA
41 Lei LI - Jieliang YANG CHN
41 Guillaume MIRAND - Sebastian ANDRIEU FRA
1 Fabien LEFEVRE FRA
2 David FORD CAN
3 Benoit PESCHIER FRA
4 Mike KURT SUI
5 Helmut OBLINGER AUT
6 Miha TERDIC SLO
7 Anthony BROWN GBR
8 Thomas SCHMIDT GER
9 Ivan PISVEJC CZE
10 Thomas BECKER GER
11 Andrej GLUCKS CRO
12 Peter KAUZER SLO
13 Claus SUCHANEK GER
13 Peter CIBAK SVK
15 Märten HELLBERG SWE
16 Thomas MONIER FRA
17 Warwick DRAPER AUS
18 Aiden RHEINISCH IRL
19 Ondrej RAAB CZE
20 Radoslav OROKOCKY SVK
21 Mathias RÖTHENMUND SUI
22 Luca COSTA ITA
23 Tomas KOBES CZE
24 Campbell WALSH GBR
25 Scott PARSONS USA
26 Mike HOLROYD CAN
26 Eoin RHEINISCH IRL
Neil CAFFREY IRL
29 Dejan KRALJ SLO
30 Timothy BAILLIE GBR
31 John WILKIE AUS
31 Andrej NOLIMAL SLO
33 Gustavo SELBACH BRA
34 Lachlan MILNE AUS
34 Romain PALLUD FRA
34 Tim MORRISON GBR
37 Jason BEAKES USA
38 Thilo SCHMITT GER
39 Herwig NATMESSNIG AUT
39 Jiri PRSKAVEC CZE
39 Julien BILLAUT FRA
39 Jan SAJBIDOR SVK
Tomas MRAZ SVK
44 Joao Vitor MACHADO BRA
45 Anton KING AUS
45 Pierpaolo FERRAZZI ITA
45 Taro ANDO JPN
48 Fabian DÖRFLER GER
48 Stefano CIPRESSI ITA
48 Thomas MOSIMANN SUI
Beat MOSIMANN SUI
52 Harald HUDETZ AUT
52 Etienne STOTT GBR
52 Tsubasa SASAKI JPN
52 Brett HEYL USA
56 Esteban ARAKAMA ESP
56 Donald JOHNSTONE NZL
58 Rogerio FANDHRS BRA
59 Vencesias VISSEUR BEL
59 Xiaozhong ZHOU CHN
59 Carles JUANMARTI ESP
59 Matteo PONTAROLLO ITA
59 Uros KODELJA SLO
59 Nejc POBERAJ USA
65 Pierre LEVESQUE CAN
Nathan DAVIS CAN
65 Boris DUJMIC CRO
65 Alexandros DIMITRIOU GRE
Alexandros NIKOLOPOULOS GRE
65 Nobuhisa TAKAGI JPN
Shumpei SATO JPN
65 Bo-Marcus LIDSTROM SWE
73 Xianhong LU CHN
Yanwen LIN CHN
73 Jakub MICULKA CZE
73 Loris MINVIELLE FRA
Christophe MARECHAL FRA
Pierre DEVAUX FRA
73 Richard HOUNSLOW GBR
73 Rene MÜHLMANN GER
Jens EWALD GER
Friedemann BARTHEL GER
73 Diego PAOLINI ITA
73 Floris BRAAT NED
73 Ales KUDER SLO
73 Samuel BOHNENBLUST SUI
73 Danny STOCK USA
Eric GIDDENS USA
89 Gerhard SCHMID AUT
89 Emir SARGANOVIC BIH
89 Tiago LINCKE BRA
Felipe FOLPATO BRA
89 Urko ZABALETA ESP
89 Ingo KRIESINGER LUX
89 Atanas NIKOLOVSKI MKD
Sasko NACEV MKD
89 Dylan THOMSON NZL
Bradley LAUDER NZL
Vaugham JONES NZL
89 Piotr MEDON POL
89 Mikhail AGEENKO RUS
Mikhail CHABAKINE RUS
89 Ola BENEMARK SWE
104 Martin Adrian TRIPANO ARG
104 Enio Roberto WINCKLER BRA
104 Martin FROLIK GRE
104 Juan Antonio DE UGARTE BURBANK PER
Jose Niceto YALAN QUINTANA PER
109 Alexander EPLINGER AUT
109 Dinko MULIC BIH
109 Rouslan DOVNAR BLR
Mikhail PIATKEVICH BLR
Sergey GOLOVACHENKO BLR
109 Vladimir ANTOV BUL
109 Xiong Yi LIN CHN
109 Kalle VARIS FIN
Pekka VEIJOLA FIN
Petri SYRJÄLAINEN FIN
109 Georgios POLITAKYS GRE
109 Daniel MENTON IRL
109 Fabrizio DI DONE ITA
Matteo APPODIA ITA
109 Shuji YAMANAKA JPN
109 Harry jr, VERMEULEN NED
Michael VAN DE BOOGARD NED
Sam OUD NED
Guido KOOPMANS NED
Robert BOUTEN NED
Jasper FONTEIJN NED
Marijn BEIJE NED
David BACKHOUSE NED
109 Ben WALKLEY NZL
Javod MEEHAN NZL
Kevin AUSTIN NZL
James SIMPSON NZL
James DAWSON NZL
109 Cameron MCINTOSH RSA
109 Stanislav JIVODROV RUS
Igor KAZANCEV RUS
Anatoli KASSIMOV RUS
109 Stefan SCHMOCKER SUI
109 Erik AHLMARK SWE
109 Nebojsa GOLJOVIC YUG



Ad (Amazon Partner Link)


  • en_international/result/wc2002.txt
  • Zuletzt geändert: 26-Jan-2023 18:39
  • von 127.0.0.1