World-Cup Final Ranking - 2014

17-AUG-2014


Result List

Competitions took place at:

  • #1: 06-JUN-2014 - 08-JUN-2014 - Broxbourne/GBR Lee Valley WW Center Result List
  • #2: 13-JUN-2014 - 15-JUN-2014 - Tacen/SLO Save Result List
  • #3: 20-JUN-2014 - 22-JUN-2014 - Prag (Troja)/CZE Moldau Result List
  • #4: 01-AUG-2014 - 03-AUG-2014 - La Seu d'Urgell/ESP Parc del Segre Result List
  • #5: 15-AUG-2014 - 17-AUG-2014 - Augsburg/GER Eiskanal Result List

C1 women - individual

K1-women - individual

1 Corinna KUHNLE AUT
2 Jana DUKATOVA SVK
3 Ricarda FUNK GER
4 Jasmin SCHORNBERG GER
5 Stepanka HILGERTOVA CZE
6 Ursa KRAGELJ SLO
7 Sarah GRANT AUS
8 Luuka JONES NZL
9 Jessica FOX AUS
10 Marie-Zelia LAFONT FRA
11 Marta KHARITONOVA RUS
12 Emilie FER FRA
13 Karolina GALUSKOVA CZE
14 Eva TERCELJ SLO
15 Melanie PFEIFER GER
16 Elena KALISKA SVK
17 Katerina FUCICOVA CZE
18 Rosalyn LAWRENCE AUS
19 Nouria NEWMAN FRA
20 Ekaterina PEROVA RUS
21 Fiona PENNIE GBR
22 Lisa LEITNER AUT
23 Lu LI CHN
24 Viktoria WOLFFHARDT AUT
25 Yuriko TAKESHITA JPN
26 Veronika VOJTOVA CZE
27 Maialen CHOURRAUT YURRAMENDI ESP
28 Carole BOUZIDI FRA
29 Dana MANN USA
30 Stefanie HORN ITA
31 Mallory FRANKLIN GBR
32 Aki YAZAWA JPN
33 Bethan LATHAM GBR
34 Marta MARTINEZ ESP
35 Li TONG CHN
36 Katja FRAUENRATH GER
37 Kristina NEVARILOVA SVK
38 Irati GOIKOETXEA ESP
39 Violetta OBLINGER-PETERS AUT
40 Joanna MEDON POL
41 Natalia PACIERPNIK POL
42 Eva ORNSTOVA CZE
43 Aleksandra PEROVA RUS
44 Kimberley WOODS GBR
45 Ajda NOVAK SLO
46 Lucie BAUDU FRA
47 Ana SATILA BRA
48 Lisa FRITSCHE GER
49 Claudia LEENDERS NED
50 Barbora VALIKOVA CZE
51 Yoshika ITO JPN
52 Berenice KOLENC FRA
53 Aisling CONLON IRL
54 Chiara SABATTINI ITA
55 Sevinch ISMALAILAVA BLR
56 Andrea GRATWOHL SUI
57 Maria FEREKIDI GRE
58 Jessica GROENEVELD CAN
59 Jie YANG CHN
60 Jazmyne DENHOLLANDER CAN
61 Thea FROEHLICH CAN
62 Nadia RIQUELME ARG
63 Pauline GUIET FRA
64 Dian DERKS NED
65 Martina WEGMAN NED
66 Alison BORROWS AUS
67 Ashley NEE USA
68 Monika LIPTAK POL
69 Yekatarina SMIRNOVA KAZ
70 Jane NICHOLAS NZL
71 Anna Maria IFARRAGUERRI USA
72 Ella NICHOLAS COK
73 Estelle MANGIN FRA
74 Lisa SIGNORI ITA
75 Caroline TROMPETER GER
76 Neza VREVC SLO
77 Monica DORIA VILARRUBLA AND
78 Viktoriya DOBROTVORSKA UKR
79 Ren MISHIMA JPN
80 Laura PELLICER CHICA AND
81 Zoe PASTOR ROVIRA AND
82 Hind JAMILI MAR
83 Sofia REINOSO MEX
84 Sofia DIAZ ARG
85 Jospeha LONGA FRA
86 Alice HAINING GBR
87 Cindy PÖSCHEL GER

C1-men - individual

1 Michal MARTIKAN SVK
2 David FLORENCE GBR
3 Matej BENUS SVK
4 Alexander SLAFKOVSKY SVK
5 Benjamin SAVSEK SLO
6 Denis GARGAUD CHANUT FRA
7 Vitezslav GEBAS CZE
8 Anze BERCIC SLO
9 Jan MASEK CZE
10 Fabien LEFEVRE USA
11 Takuya HANEDA JPN
12 Jan BENZIEN GER
13 Sideris TASIADIS GER
14 Ian BORROWS AUS
15 Casey EICHFELD USA
16 Luka BOZIC SLO
17 Ander ELOSEGI ESP
18 Franz ANTON GER
19 Alexander LIPATOV RUS
20 Thomas QUINN GBR
21 Thomas KOECHLIN SUI
22 Grzegorz HEDWIG POL
23 Kilian FOULON FRA
24 Matija MARINIC CRO
25 Karol ROZMUS SVK
26 Stefano CIPRESSI ITA
27 Christos TSAKMAKIS GRE
28 Cameron SMEDLEY CAN
29 Thibaud VIELLIARD FRA
30 Robin JEFFERY AUS
31 Roberto COLAZINGARI ITA
32 Jonathan MARC FRA
33 Ryan WESTLEY GBR
34 Sebastian Maximilian ROSSI ARG
35 Jon ERGUIN ESP
36 Nicolas PESCHIER FRA
37 Jure LENARCIC SLO
38 Lukas ROHAN CZE
39 Mark PROCTOR GBR
40 Fangjia CHEN CHN
41 Florian BREUER GER
42 Christian FABRIS AUS
43 Michal JANE CZE
44 Nico BETTGE GER
45 Adam BURGESS GBR
46 Viktar TRATSIAK BLR
47 Pierre-Antoine TILLARD FRA
48 Simon LE FRIEC FRA
49 Maxime PERRON FRA
50 Gauthier KLAUSS FRA
51 Martin THOMAS FRA
52 Tad DENNIS USA
53 Aitor GARMENDIA ESP
54 Arkadiusz NIEC POL
55 Tyler HINTON USA
56 Genyuan ZHANG CHN
57 Zachary LOKKEN USA
58 Simon WERRO SUI
59 Benjamin GIBB NZL
60 Anton HETSMAN BLR
61 Jose Calasanz SILVA NAVA VEN
62 Jean Pierre BOURHIS SEN
63 Jose CARVALHO POR
64 Antoine RUNET FRA
65 Liam JEGOU IRL
66 Xiaoxu SHI CHN
67 Kazuya TANIGUCHI JPN
68 Gaston BAEZA ARG
69 Xiaodong WANG CHN
70 Leonardo Lucas CURCEL BRA
71 Felipe BORGES BRA
72 Charles Fernando CORREA BRA
73 Igor SZTUBA POL
74 Kirill SETKIN RUS
75 Cedric JOLY FRA
76 Kacper GONDEK POL
77 Pavel SMIRNOV RUS
78 Dmitrij TIMAKOV RUS
79 Tsubasa jr SASAKI JPN
80 Paolo CECCON ITA
81 Patrick WASHER NZL
82 Michal KOLOMANSKI POL
83 Raffaello IVALDI ITA
84 Marcel POTOCNY HUN
85 Frederick PFEIFFER GER
86 Argenis GUDINO VEN
87 Guillem PRADA TORRES AND
88 Suworna PURI NEP
89 Shota SASAKI JPN
90 Rafal KIJ POL
91 Marco BABUIN ITA
92 Nadjib MAZAR ALG

C2-men - individual

1 Peter SKANTAR - Ladislav SKANTAR SVK
2 Franz ANTON - Jan BENZIEN GER
3 Luka BOZIC - Saso TALJAT SLO
4 Robert BEHLING - Thomas BECKER GER
5 David FLORENCE - Richard HOUNSLOW GBR
6 Piotr SZCZEPANSKI - Marcin POCHWALA POL
7 Ondrej KARLOVSKY - Jakub JANE CZE
8 Marek SINDLER - Jonas KASPAR CZE
9 Matthieu PECHE - Gauthier KLAUSS FRA
10 Jan BATIK - Tomas KUCERA SVK
11 Andrzej BRZEZINSKI - Filip BRZEZINSKI POL
12 Pierre PICCO - Hugo BISO FRA
13 Adam BURGESS - Greg PITT GBR
14 Daniel MARZO - Jesus PEREZ ESP
15 Dmitri LARIONOV - Mikhail KUZNETSOV RUS
16 Matthew LISTER - Rhys DAVIES GBR
17 Kevin MÜLLER - Kai MÜLLER GER
18 Ryan WESTLEY - Zachary FRANKLIN GBR
19 Ethan HODSON - Robin JEFFERY AUS
20 Nicolo FERRARI - Pietro CAMPORESI ITA
21 Peter HOCHSCHORNER - Pavol HOCHSCHORNER SVK
22 Nicolas PESCHIER - Pierre LABARELLE FRA
23 Yongze HUANG - Yongtao YE CHN
24 David SCHRÖDER - Nico BETTGE GER
25 Casey EICHFELD - Devin MCEWAN USA
26 Nicolas SCIANIMANICO - Hugo CAILHOL FRA
27 Jakub VRZAN - Tomas KOPLIK CZE
28 Xiao DENG - Hang ZHANG CHN
29 Pierre-Antoine TILLARD - Edern LE RUYET FRA
30 Anton USHAKOV - Artem USHAKOV RUS
31 Grzegorz MAJERCZAK - Michal WIERCIOCH POL
32 Anderson OLIVEIRA - Charles Fernando CORREA BRA
33 Michael MATEJKA - Jan VETROVSKY CZE
34 Tsubasa jr SASAKI - Shota SASAKI JPN
35 Loic KERVELLA - Yves PRIGENT FRA
36 Simon WERRO - Lukas WERRO SUI
37 Argenis GUDINO - Jose Calasanz SILVA NAVA VEN
38 Ariel MORAN - Lucas ROSSI ARG
39 Liam JEGOU - Cade RYAN IRL
40 Gaston BAEZA - Ariel MORAN ARG
41 Lucas ROSSI - Sebastian Maximilian ROSSI ARG
42 Gurgen BRUN - Antoine ROUX FRA
43 Jordan POFFENBERGER - Tad DENNIS USA
44 Alberto QUERCI - Francesco CAVO ITA
45 Chad LONG - Kenneth LONG USA

K1-men - individual

1 Sebastian SCHUBERT GER
2 Vit PRINDIS CZE
3 Hannes AIGNER GER
4 Joseph CLARKE GBR
5 Boris NEVEU FRA
6 Jiri PRSKAVEC CZE
7 Alexander GRIMM GER
8 Fabian DÖRFLER GER
9 Samuel HERNANZ ESP
10 Martin ALBREHT SLO
11 Mike KURT SUI
12 Jure MEGLIC AZE
13 Dariusz POPIELA POL
14 Mathieu BIAZIZZO FRA
15 Sebastien COMBOT FRA
16 Martin HALCIN SVK
17 Etienne DAILLE FRA
18 Lucien DELFOUR AUS
19 Michal SMOLEN USA
20 Lukas WERRO SUI
21 Mathieu DOBY BEL
22 Mateusz POLACZYK POL
23 Fabien LEFEVRE USA
24 Ben HAYWARD CAN
25 Lubos HILGERT CZE
26 Richard HOUNSLOW GBR
27 Helmut OBLINGER AUT
28 Jan SAJBIDOR SVK
29 Simon BRUS SLO
30 Giovanni DE GENNARO ITA
31 Daniele MOLMENTI ITA
32 Michael DAWSON NZL
33 Joan CRESPO ESP
34 Rafal POLACZYK POL
35 Ondrej TUNKA CZE
36 William FORSYTHE AUS
37 Thomas BERSINGER ARG
38 Rick POWELL USA
39 Maarten HERMANS NED
40 Andrea ROMEO ITA
41 Janos PETERLIN SLO
42 Alberto DIEZ-CANEDO ESP
43 Andreas LANGER AUT
44 Matus HUJSA SVK
45 Martin DOUGOUD SUI
46 Vavrinec HRADILEK CZE
47 Grzegorz POLACZYK POL
48 Thomas BRADY GBR
49 Jan VONDRA CZE
50 Isak OHRSTROM SWE
51 Pavel EYGEL RUS
52 Benjamin RENIA FRA
53 Jaxon MERRITT AUS
54 Marcel POTOCNY HUN
55 Pedro Henrique Goncalves DA SILVA BRA
56 Tom SCIANIMANICO FRA
57 Zdenek ORNST CZE
58 Ivan SILVA POR
59 Jakub GRIGAR SVK
60 Bastien DAMIENS FRA
61 Benoit PESCHIER FRA
62 Dinko MULIC CRO
63 Quentin BURGI FRA
64 Michael TAYLER CAN
65 Benoît GUILLAUME FRA
66 Marko MRKOCI CRO
67 Michael WILSON GBR
68 Fabian SCHWEIKERT GER
69 Kazuya ADACHI JPN
70 Matthias WEGER ITA
71 Taku YOSHIDA JPN
72 Daniel WATKINS AUS
73 David FORD CAN
74 Marnix TEUNISSEN NED
75 Tohru KANAYA JPN
76 Ingo KRIESINGER BEL
77 Samuel CURTIS IRL
78 Alexis PEREZ VEN
79 Tadhg O'FERRALL IRL
80 Enzo SEKER TUR
81 Samuel STANOVSKY LAT
82 Bing SHA CHN
83 Cade RYAN IRL
84 Matias CORDERO ARG
85 Jacob VAN DE KERKHOF NED
86 Lucas ROSSI ARG
87 Ya TAN CHN
88 Facundo GANCEDO ARG
89 Elliott DAVIDSON IRL
90 Lukasz POLACZYK POL
91 Peter KAUZER SLO
92 Nikita GUBENKO RUS
93 Hermann HUSSLEIN THA
94 Vid KUDER MARUSIC SLO
95 Mario LEITNER AUT
96 Jonathan AKINYEMI NGR
97 Dusan STOILJKOVIC SRB
98 Miroslav PAVLOVIC SRB
99 Aaron MANN USA
100 Evgenij DORONIN RUS
101 Christopher KREMSLEHNER AUT
102 Filip KARAMARKO CRO
103 Finn BUTCHER NZL
104 Callum GILBERT NZL
105 Suworna PURI NEP
106 Jeremias SCHLAEFLI SUI
107 Martin SRABOTNIK SLO
108 Jean Pierre BOURHIS SEN
109 Herwig NATMESSNIG AUT
110 Shuhei URANO JPN
111 Lukas MAYR ITA
112 Huw SWETMAN GBR
113 Ritvars CELMINS LAT
114 Maxim SHABANOV RUS
115 Marcis LAIDINS LAT
116 Tarmo PEIKER EST
117 Ricardo MARTINS TAQUES BRA
118 Dirk HERMANS NED
119 Yutaro SAEKI JPN
120 Mehdi ROUICH MAR
121 Marti MALLOL TRAVESSET AND
122 Tarik TUGCU TUR
123 Mel GASSOU TOG
124 Anton GAROV BUL
125 Steffan WALKER GBR
126 Sergey MAYMISTOV RUS
127 Spencer HUFF USA
128 Patrick HYNES IRL
129 Nicolas VUILLE SUI
130 Thomas ROSSET FRA
131 Christian DE DIONIGI ITA
132 Manuel MUNSCH SUI
133 Xiaojun XIAN CHN
134 Gerome MARTIN SUI
135 Mantas ATMANAVICIUS LTU