World-Cup Final Ranking - 2016

11-SEP-2016


Result List

Competitions took place at:

  • #1: 03-JUN-2016 - 05-JUN-2016 - Ivrea/ITA Result List
  • #2: 10-JUN-2016 - 12-JUN-2016 - La Seu d'Urgell/ESP Parc del Segre Result List
  • #3: 17-JUN-2016 - 19-JUN-2016 - Pau/FRA Result List
  • #4: 02-SEP-2016 - 04-SEP-2016 - Prag (Troja)/CZE Moldau Result List
  • #5: 09-SEP-2016 - 11-SEP-2016 - Tacen/SLO Save Result List

C1 women - individual

K1-women - individual

1 Ricarda FUNK GER
2 Jessica FOX AUS
3 Jana DUKATOVA SVK
4 Ana SATILA BRA
5 Jasmin SCHORNBERG GER
6 Eva TERCELJ SLO
7 Elizabeth NEAVE GBR
8 Violetta OBLINGER-PETERS AUT
9 Fiona PENNIE GBR
10 Corinna KUHNLE AUT
11 Kimberley WOODS GBR
12 Stefanie HORN ITA
13 Marta MARTINEZ ESP
14 Viktoria WOLFFHARDT AUT
15 Klaudia ZWOLINSKA POL
16 Veronika VOJTOVA CZE
Maialen CHOURRAUT YURRAMENDI ESP
18 Marie-Zelia LAFONT FRA
19 Estelle MANGIN FRA
20 Carole BOUZIDI FRA
21 Ursa KRAGELJ SLO
22 Martina WEGMAN NED
23 Katerina KUDEJOVA CZE
24 Lucie BAUDU FRA
25 Pauline GUIET FRA
26 Stepanka HILGERTOVA CZE
27 Amalie HILGERTOVA CZE
28 Lisa LEITNER AUT
29 Karolina GALUSKOVA CZE
30 Lu LI CHN
31 Irati GOIKOETXEA ESP
32 Melanie PFEIFER GER
33 Ekaterina PEROVA RUS
34 Barbora VALIKOVA CZE
35 Kate ECKHARDT AUS
36 Sara CWIK POL
37 Emilie FER FRA
38 Natalia PACIERPNIK POL
39 Nuria VILARRUBLA ESP
40 Luuka JONES NZL
41 Kristina NEVARILOVA SVK
42 Ajda NOVAK SLO
43 Elena KALISKA SVK
44 Lisa FRITSCHE GER
45 Mallory FRANKLIN GBR
46 Marta KHARITONOVA RUS
47 Caroline TROMPETER GER
48 Noemie FOX AUS
49 Chiara SABATTINI ITA
50 Tereza FISEROVA CZE
51 Aleksandra PEROVA RUS
52 Maria Clara GIAI PRON ITA
53 Jessica GROENEVELD CAN
54 Ashley NEE USA
55 Viktoriya US UKR
56 Solene GRAILLE FRA
57 Jane NICHOLAS NZL
58 Monica DORIA VILARRUBLA AND
59 Yuriko TAKESHITA JPN
60 Joanna MEDON POL
Anna Maria IFARRAGUERRI USA
62 Ella NICHOLAS COK
63 Anna HIGGINS NZL
64 Maria Luz CASSINI ARG
65 Shi CHEN CHN
66 Haruka OKAZAKI JPN
67 Michaela HASSOVA SVK
68 Kensa RANDLE NZL
69 Florence MAHEU CAN
70 Lois BETTERIDGE CAN
71 Li TONG CHN
Seu JACOBI USA
73 Aki YAZAWA JPN
74 Laura PELLICER CHICA AND
75 Aisling CONLON IRL
76 Celia Nawal JODAR MAR
77 Ren MISHIMA JPN
78 Hind JAMILI MAR
79 Atcharaporn DUANGLAHWA THA
80 Oceane BAYLACQ ARG
81 Ravisara SANGSUWAN THA
82 Andrea GRATWOHL SUI
83 Roxana RAZEGHIANI IRI
84 Klara OLAZABAL ESP
Irene EGUES ESP
86 Georgia RANKIN AUS
87 Kristina PETROVIC SRB
88 Amanda FAGERLUND SWE
89 Moe KAIFUCHI JPN
90 Polina ILIUKHINA RUS
91 Laia SORRIBES ESP

C1-men - individual

1 Alexander SLAFKOVSKY SVK
2 Nicolas PESCHIER FRA
3 Adam BURGESS GBR
4 Pierre-Antoine TILLARD FRA
5 Anze BERCIC SLO
6 Benjamin SAVSEK SLO
7 Matej BENUS SVK
8 Thomas KOECHLIN SUI
9 Jure LENARCIC SLO
10 Lukas ROHAN CZE
11 Martin THOMAS FRA
12 Tomas RAK CZE
13 Ryan WESTLEY GBR
14 Casey EICHFELD USA
15 Roberto COLAZINGARI ITA
16 Blaz COF SLO
17 Liam JEGOU IRL
18 Grzegorz HEDWIG POL
19 Franz ANTON GER
20 Nico BETTGE GER
21 Matija MARINIC CRO
22 Michal MARTIKAN SVK
23 Vitezslav GEBAS CZE
24 Takuya HANEDA JPN
25 Michal JANE CZE
26 Felipe BORGES BRA
27 Kilian FOULON FRA
28 Marko MIRGORODSKY SVK
29 Cameron SMEDLEY CAN
30 Florian BREUER GER
31 Denis GARGAUD CHANUT FRA
32 Jon ERGUIN ESP
33 Ander ELOSEGI ESP
34 Jergus BADURA NOR
35 Raffaello IVALDI ITA
36 Thomas QUINN GBR
37 Zachary LOKKEN USA
38 Samuel IBBOTSON GBR
39 Jianming SHU CHN
David FLORENCE GBR
41 Alexander LIPATOV RUS
42 Charles Fernando CORREA BRA
43 Stefano CIPRESSI ITA
44 Leonardo Lucas CURCEL BRA
45 Sebastian Maximilian ROSSI ARG
46 Jan BENZIEN GER
47 Miquel TRAVE ESP
48 Spencer POMEROY CAN
Jose CARVALHO POR
50 Paolo CECCON ITA
51 Fangjia CHEN CHN
52 Luis FERNANDEZ ESP
53 Shota SASAKI JPN
54 Aitor GARMENDIA ESP
55 Ian BORROWS AUS
56 Sideris TASIADIS GER
57 Benjamin GIBB NZL
58 Przemyslaw PLEWA POL
59 Yutthakan CHAIDET THA
60 Rattanajet CHOOAMPAI THA
61 Daniel MARZO ESP
62 Tren LONG USA
63 Patrick WASHER NZL
64 Tyler SMITH USA
65 Angelo SOSA VEN
66 Jose Calasanz SILVA NAVA VEN
67 Mathieu DOBY BEL
68 Antoine LAUNAY POR
69 Jean Pierre BOURHIS SEN
70 Dennis SÖTER GER
71 Brodie CRAWFORD AUS
72 Steven LOWTHER AUS
73 Liam SMEDLEY CAN
74 Robert HENDRICK IRL
75 Yannick LAVIOLETTE CAN
76 Daniel WATKINS AUS
77 Devin MCEWAN USA
Lucas ROSSI ARG
79 Igor SZTUBA POL
80 Jake COCHRANE IRL
81 Richard MERJAN LIB
82 Chin-Han LIU TPE
83 Eloi SEEMANN COD
84 Charles BRE COD
85 Panagiotis ZISEKAS GRE
86 Suguru SASAKI JPN
87 Jordi TEBE ESP
Jakob JEKLIN SLO
89 Lluis PARES ESP
90 Beomsoo KIM KOR
91 Yeachan OH KOR
92 Tristan CARTER AUS
93 Dmitrij TIMAKOV RUS
94 Sebastian CONTRERAS ARG
95 Anvar KLEVLEEV RUS
96 Kacper SZTUBA POL
97 Alexej SUSLOV RUS
98 Maxim OBRAZTSOV RUS
99 Vadym MUSYEVICH UKR
100 Marcel POTOCNY HUN
101 Kazuya TANIGUCHI JPN
102 Daniel TUIRAVIRAVI FIJ
103 Sandile MAKUBO RSA

C2-men - individual

K1-men - individual

1 Mathieu BIAZIZZO FRA
2 Vit PRINDIS CZE
3 Bradley FORBES-CRYANS GBR
4 Peter KAUZER SLO
5 Sebastian SCHUBERT GER
6 Ondrej TUNKA CZE
7 Janos PETERLIN SLO
8 Etienne DAILLE FRA
9 Giovanni DE GENNARO ITA
10 Dariusz POPIELA POL
11 Thomas BERSINGER ARG
12 Jure MEGLIC AZE
13 Jakub GRIGAR SVK
14 Michal SMOLEN USA
15 Samuel HERNANZ ESP
16 Alexander GRIMM GER
17 Pedro Henrique Goncalves DA SILVA BRA
Paul BÖCKELMANN GER
19 Isak OHRSTROM SWE
20 Vavrinec HRADILEK CZE
21 Martin ALBREHT SLO
Boris NEVEU FRA
23 Felix OSCHMAUTZ AUT
Mateusz POLACZYK POL
25 Antoine LAUNAY POR
26 Lubos HILGERT CZE
27 Kazuya ADACHI JPN
28 Callum GILBERT NZL
29 Martin HALCIN SVK
30 Hannes AIGNER GER
31 Joan CRESPO ESP
32 Martin SRABOTNIK SLO
33 Tim MAXEINER GER
Marcel POTOCNY HUN
35 Zeno IVALDI ITA
36 Daniele MOLMENTI ITA
37 Mathieu DOBY BEL
38 Sebastien COMBOT FRA
39 Matthias WEGER AUT
40 Andrej MALEK SVK
41 Jaxon MERRITT AUS
42 Jiri PRSKAVEC CZE
43 Daniel WATKINS AUS
44 Matus HUJSA SVK
45 David LLORENTE ESP
46 Erik HOLMER SWE
47 Maciej OKREGLAK POL
48 Christopher BOWERS GBR
49 Lucien DELFOUR AUS
50 Timothy ANDERSON AUS
Benjamin RENIA FRA
52 Ben HAYWARD CAN
53 Andrea ROMEO ITA
54 Pavel EYGEL RUS
55 Michal PASIUT POL
56 Warwick DRAPER AUS
57 Zan JAKSE SLO
58 Mario LEITNER AUT
59 Huw SWETMAN GBR
Finn BUTCHER NZL
61 Joseph CLARKE GBR
62 Pierre BOURLIAUD FRA
63 Benjamin TRAVOSTINO SUI
64 Rick POWELL USA
Martin DOUGOUD SUI
66 Frederik WAHLEN SWE
67 Ciaran LEE EDWARDS GBR
68 Kazuki YAZAWA JPN
69 Simon BRUS SLO
70 Niko TESTEN SLO
71 Ricardo MARTINS TAQUES BRA
72 Xin QUAN CHN
73 Gelindo CHIARELLO SUI
74 Martin STANOVSKY KAZ
75 Ya TAN CHN
76 Michael TAYLER CAN
77 Manuel MUNSCH SUI
78 Jordi CADENA SANCHEZ ESP
Sergey MAYMISTOV RUS
80 Maarten HERMANS NED
81 Samuel CURTIS IRL
Jakob WEGER ITA
83 Renan SOARES BRA
84 Ivan SILVA POR
85 Unai NABASKUES LASHERAS ESP
86 Guilherme Marcello MAPELLI BRA
87 Tyler WESTFALL USA
88 Lucas ROSSI ARG
89 Geronimo CORTEZ ARG
90 Takashi OGURA JPN
91 Alexis PEREZ VEN
92 Michael DAWSON NZL
93 Taku YOSHIDA JPN
94 Wiktor SANDERA POL
95 Noel HENDRICK IRL
96 Damien LAUNAY POR
97 Benjamin POPE AUS
98 Tohru KANAYA JPN
99 Andrew MUSGRAVE CAN
100 Atanas NIKOLOVSKI MKD
Keenan SIMPSON CAN
102 Mathis SOUDI MAR
103 Elliott DAVIDSON IRL
104 Eoin TEAGUE IRL
105 Amaldo CESPEDES PEREZ CRC
106 Luc Suworna HELLARD NEP
107 Panagiotis ZISEKAS GRE
108 Cameron WELLS RSA
109 Jaehyeong BAK KOR
110 Daniel TUIRAVIRAVI FIJ
111 Antonio REINOSO DIAZ MEX
112 Luis MENDEZ CRC
113 Andraz ECHEVERRIA OLGUIN CHI
114 Koppany RACZ HUN
115 Paitas NGAMSANGA THA
116 Alexandr MAIKRANZ CZE
117 Marcello BEDA ITA
118 Tsubasa jr SASAKI JPN
119 Dusan STOILJKOVIC SRB
120 Ren KORPES CRO
Igor TSVIET UKR
122 Jeremias SCHLAEFLI SUI
123 Tyler SMITH USA
124 Jonathan AKINYEMI NGR
125 Gerome MARTIN SUI
126 Ritvars CELMINS LAT
127 Min Hyeung SONG KOR
128 Toby ROESSNGH CAN
129 Dongheon LEE KOR
130 Mel GASSOU TOG
131 Mikhail CHABAKINE RUS
132 Ingo KRIESINGER BEL
133 Artem PROZHERIN RUS
134 Tejo TARKKAA FIN
135 Toms KARLIVANS LAT



Ad (Amazon Partner Link)