Deutsche Schülermeister A - Herren Canadier-Einer - Mannschaft


2019 Zeitz (Haynsburg) Ben BORRMANN Böllberger Sportverein Halle e.V.
Felix ZBECZKA Kanu-Club Bad Dürrenberg
Luca KRZISCH Kanu-Verein Zeitz e.V.
2018 Fürth Ben BORRMANN Böllberger Sportverein Halle e.V.
Konstantin POIDA Böllberger Sportverein Halle e.V.
Felix ZBECZKA Merseburger Sportverein Buna Schkopau e.V., Abtl. Kanu
2017 Bad Kreuznach Jonathan DEETJEN Augsburger Kajak-Verein e.V.
Jonas GRUSSLER Augsburger Kajak-Verein e.V.
Iason GIAKOUSTIDIS Augsburger Kajak-Verein e.V.
2016 Neheim-Hüsten Nico LESSMANN Böllberger Sportverein Halle e.V.
Benjamin KIES Böllberger Sportverein Halle e.V.
Torven STAHL Kanu-Verein Zeitz e.V.
2015 Berlin Benjamin KIES Böllberger Sportverein Halle e.V.
Felix GÖTTLING Böllberger Sportverein Halle e.V.
Fabian PICKERT Kanu-Verein Zeitz e.V.
2014 Luhdorf-Roydorf Benjamin KIES Böllberger Sportverein Halle e.V.
Felix GÖTTLING Böllberger Sportverein Halle e.V.
Leo BRAUNE Böllberger Sportverein Halle e.V.
2013 Zeitz (Haynsburg) Lennard TUCHSCHERER Kanu-Verein Zeitz e.V.
Paul SEUMEL Kanu-Verein Zeitz e.V.
Hannes SEUMEL Kanu-Verein Zeitz e.V.
2012 Günzburg Aliena LEONHARD Kanuslalom-Team Rhein-Ruhr e.V.
Gregor KREUL Kanu- und Surf-Verein Schwerte e.V.
Malte HORN Wassersportclub Bayer Dormagen e.V.
2011 Sömmerda Niklas BRAUNEIS Augsburger Kajak-Verein e.V.
Florian BREUER Augsburger Kajak-Verein e.V.
Thomas STRAUSS Augsburger Kajak-Verein e.V.
2010 Neuss Tobias TILGNER Böllberger Sportverein Halle e.V.
Willi BRAUNE Böllberger Sportverein Halle e.V.
Paul GRUNWALD Böllberger Sportverein Halle e.V.
2009 Fürth Aaron JÜTTNER Leipziger Kanu-Club e.V.
Alexander WEBER Leipziger Kanu-Club e.V.
Piet WAGNER Leipziger Kanu-Club e.V.
2008 Spremberg Toni MERKER Sportgemeinschaft Kanu Meißen e.V.
Tim GERSTÄCKER Sportgemeinschaft Kanu Meißen e.V.
Tillmann GÜNZ Sportgemeinschaft Kanu Meißen e.V.
2007 Bad Kreuznach Frederick PFEIFFER Augsburger Kajak-Verein e.V.
Dennis SÖTER Augsburger Kajak-Verein e.V.
Franz STRAUSS Augsburger Kajak-Verein e.V.
2006 Eickhof Maceo MAHNE Leipziger Kanu-Club e.V.
Ansgar OLTMANNS Leipziger Kanu-Club e.V.
Tom WALTER Leipziger Kanu-Club e.V.
2005 Berlin Thomas PORZELL SV Concordia Erfurt
Tristan BOEHM SV Concordia Erfurt
Philipp LIEBERT SV Concordia Erfurt
2004 Schwerte Andreas AWE Böllberger Sportverein Halle e.V.
Thomas BECKER Böllberger Sportverein Halle e.V.
Robert BEHLING Böllberger Sportverein Halle e.V.
2002 Rosenheim Kai MÜLLER Kanu-Club Falke Magdeburg
Kevin MÜLLER Kanu-Club Falke Magdeburg
Adrian HARTUNG Kanu-Club Falke Magdeburg
2001 Wißmar Kai MÜLLER Kanu-Club Falke Magdeburg
Kevin MÜLLER Kanu-Club Falke Magdeburg
Daniel HARTIG Kanu-Club Falke Magdeburg
2000 Sömmerda Michael WIEDEMANN Kanu-Verein Zeitz e.V.
Michael BARTSCH Kanu-Verein Zeitz e.V.
Stephan BORCHERT Kanu-Verein Zeitz e.V.
1999 Spremberg Christian ULBRICH Böllberger Sportverein Halle e.V.
Erik PFANNMÖLLER Böllberger Sportverein Halle e.V.
Patrik LATKI Böllberger Sportverein Halle e.V.
1998 Hanau Lukas HOFFMANN Wassersportclub Bayer Dormagen e.V.
Tim WELSINK Wassersportclub Bayer Dormagen e.V.
Michael JUNGE Wassersportclub Bayer Dormagen e.V.
1997 Bad Kreuznach Florian STEINHÄUSER Wassersportclub Bayer Dormagen e.V.
Lukas HOFFMANN Wassersportclub Bayer Dormagen e.V.
Tim WELSINK Wassersportclub Bayer Dormagen e.V.
1994 Witten Martin SCHÜTZE Kanu-Verein Zeitz e.V.
Andre HAUSCHILD Kanu-Verein Zeitz e.V.
Marcel SCHMIDT Kanu-Verein Zeitz e.V.



Werbung (Amazon-Partner-Link)