Werbung (Amazon-Partner-Link)


Weltcup-Gesamtwertung - 2019

08-SEP-2019


Ergebnisliste

Austragungsorte:

  • #1: 13-JUN-2019 - 16-JUN-2019 - Broxbourne/GBR Lee Valley WW Center Ergebnisliste
  • #2: 21-JUN-2019 - 23-JUN-2019 - Bratislava/SVK Ergebnisliste
  • #3: 28-JUN-2019 - 30-JUN-2019 - Tacen/SLO Save Ergebnisliste
  • #4: 30-AUG-2019 - 01-SEP-2019 - Markkleeberg/GER Kanupark Markkleeberg Ergebnisliste
  • #5: 06-SEP-2018 - 08-SEP-2019 - Prag (Troja)/CZE Moldau Ergebnisliste

Damen Canadier-Einer - Einzel

1 Jessica FOX AUS
2 Ana SATILA BRA
3 Tereza FISEROVA CZE
4 Lucie BAUDU FRA
5 Nadine WERATSCHNIG AUT
6 Evy LEIBFARTH USA
Eva Alina HOCEVAR SLO
8 Kimberley WOODS GBR
9 Claire JACQUET FRA
10 Shi CHEN CHN
Noemie FOX AUS
12 Viktoria WOLFFHARDT AUT
13 Andrea HERZOG GER
14 Eva RIHOVA CZE
15 Monika SKACHOVA SVK
16 Rosalyn LAWRENCE AUS
Nuria VILARRUBLA ESP
18 Mallory FRANKLIN GBR
19 Alsu MINAZOVA RUS
20 Sophie OGILVIE GBR
21 Klara OLAZABAL ESP
22 Katerina HAVLICKOVA CZE
23 Sona STANOVSKA SVK
24 Viktoriya US UKR
25 Polina MUKHGALEEVA RUS
26 Monica DORIA VILARRUBLA AND
27 Viktoriya DOBROTVORSKA UKR
28 Alja KOZOROG SLO
29 Luuka JONES NZL
30 Lena STÖCKLIN GER
Eilidh GIBSON GBR
32 Qianqian TENG CHN
Ella BREGAZZI FRA
34 Lea NOVAK SLO
Emanuela LUKNAROVA SVK
36 Lucie PRIOUX FRA
37 Zulfia SABITOVA RUS
Marjorie DELASSUS FRA
39 Hannah THOMAS NZL
40 Aleksandra STACH POL
41 Marta BERTONCELLI ITA
42 Julia SCHMID HUN
43 Jasmin SCHORNBERG GER
44 Elena APEL GER
45 Bethan FORROW GBR
46 Margaux HENRY FRA
47 Kate ECKHARDT AUS
48 Lois BETTERIDGE CAN
49 Ayano SATO JPN
50 Zoe JAKOB GER
Elena MICOZZI ITA
52 Jana MATULKOVA CZE
53 Cuishan YU CHN
54 Hannah OWEN GBR
55 Airi YAGI JPN
56 Chiara SABATTINI ITA
Simona GLEJTEKOVA SVK
58 Ellis MILLER GBR
Sage DONNELLY USA
60 Elena BORGHI ITA
Klaudia ZWOLINSKA POL
62 Ainhoa LAMEIRO ESP
63 Ren MISHIMA JPN
64 Haley DANIELS CAN
65 Alena MARX SUI
66 Xanet ECHARRI ESP
67 Anne BERNERT GER
68 Jane NICHOLAS COK
69 Omira ESTACIA NETA BRA
70 Marina SOUZA COSTA BRA
Caoimhe O'FERRALL IRL
72 Lena TEUNISSEN NED
73 Minzhen LYU CHN
74 Nina BIZJAK SLO
75 Anastasia KOZYREVA RUS
76 Kamilla SAFINA KAZ
77 Liu YANG CHN
78 Laura PELLICER CHICA AND
79 Simona MACEKOVA SVK
80 Michaela CORCORAN USA
81 Alisa GORLEY GBR
82 Phoebe SPICER GBR

Damen Kajak-Einer - Einzel

1 Jessica FOX AUS
2 Eva TERCELJ SLO
3 Corinna KUHNLE AUT
4 Ana SATILA BRA
5 Stefanie HORN ITA
6 Veronika VOJTOVA CZE
7 Viktoria WOLFFHARDT AUT
8 Katerina KUDEJOVA CZE
9 Eliska MINTALOVA SVK
10 Ricarda FUNK GER
11 Camille PRIGENT FRA
12 Viktoriya US UKR
13 Klaudia ZWOLINSKA POL
14 Mallory FRANKLIN GBR
15 Luuka JONES NZL
16 Kimberley WOODS GBR
Martina WEGMAN NED
18 Jana DUKATOVA SVK
19 Maialen CHOURRAUT YURRAMENDI ESP
20 Amalie HILGERTOVA CZE
21 Natalia PACIERPNIK POL
22 Marie-Zelia LAFONT FRA
23 Evy LEIBFARTH USA
24 Lucie BAUDU FRA
25 Ajda NOVAK SLO
26 Elena KALISKA SVK
27 Eva Alina HOCEVAR SLO
Jasmin SCHORNBERG GER
29 Lisa FRITSCHE GER
30 Aki YAZAWA JPN
31 Ekaterina PEROVA RUS
Elena APEL GER
33 Li TONG CHN
34 Ashley NEE USA
35 Yuriko TAKESHITA JPN
36 Megan HAMER-EVANS GBR
37 Claudia LEENDERS NED
38 Rosalyn LAWRENCE AUS
Monica DORIA VILARRUBLA AND
40 Cindy PÖSCHEL GER
41 Marta KHARITONOVA RUS
Laia SORRIBES ESP
43 Noemie FOX AUS
44 Nuria VILARRUBLA ESP
45 Lena TEUNISSEN NED
46 Ursa KRAGELJ SLO
47 Romane PRIGENT FRA
48 Sophie OGILVIE GBR
49 Caroline TROMPETER GER
50 Nina WERATSCHNIG AUT
51 Anna FABER GER
52 Nikita SETCHEL GBR
53 Barbora VALIKOVA CZE
54 Fiona PENNIE GBR
55 Yanru XU CHN
56 Jane NICHOLAS COK
57 Hannah THOMAS NZL
58 Lois BETTERIDGE CAN
59 Yoshika ITO JPN
60 Naemi BRÄNDLE SUI
Monika MITASIKOVA SWE
62 Joanna MEDON POL
63 Alsu MINAZOVA RUS
64 Sara Timea SEPRENYI HUN
65 Aleksandra STACH POL
66 Alena MARX SUI
67 Janina KRIESINGER BEL
Kensa RANDLE NZL
69 Ella NICHOLAS COK
70 Amber MASLEN GBR
71 Marjorie DELASSUS FRA
72 Florence MAHEU CAN
73 Selina JONES GER
74 Omira ESTACIA NETA BRA
75 Maria Clara GIAI PRON ITA
76 Mariann SAETHER NOR
77 Xanet ECHARRI ESP
78 Carmen COSTA ESP
79 Marina SOUZA COSTA BRA
80 Hannah CRAIG IRL
81 Celia Nawal JODAR MAR
Francesca MALAGUTI ITA
83 Daria KUZNETSOVA RUS
84 Sage DONNELLY USA
85 Maartje OTTEN NED
86 Luca TOROK HUN
87 Arina MALEKOVA RUS
88 Laura PELLICER CHICA AND
89 Kamilla SAFINA KAZ
90 Lois LEAVER GBR
91 Kate ECKHARDT AUS
92 Moe KAIFUCHI JPN

Herren Canadier-Einer - Einzel

1 Matej BENUS SVK
2 Luka BOZIC SLO
3 Michal MARTIKAN SVK
4 Benjamin SAVSEK SLO
5 Alexander SLAFKOVSKY SVK
6 Grzegorz HEDWIG POL
7 Roberto COLAZINGARI ITA
8 Kacper SZTUBA POL
9 Franz ANTON GER
10 Kirill SETKIN RUS
11 Adam BURGESS GBR
12 Denis GARGAUD CHANUT FRA
Tomas RAK CZE
14 Martin THOMAS FRA
15 Thomas KOECHLIN SUI
16 Casey EICHFELD USA
Stefano CIPRESSI ITA
18 Vojtech HEGER CZE
Anze BERCIC SLO
20 Ryan WESTLEY GBR
21 Raffaello IVALDI ITA
22 Lukas ROHAN CZE
23 David FLORENCE GBR
24 Sideris TASIADIS GER
25 Cedric JOLY FRA
26 Ander ELOSEGI ESP
27 Daniel WATKINS AUS
28 Matija MARINIC CRO
29 Jean Pierre BOURHIS SEN
30 Nicolas GESTIN FRA
31 Zachary LOKKEN USA
32 Lennard TUCHSCHERER GER
Takuya HANEDA JPN
34 William SMITH GBR
35 Dmitrii KHRAMTSOV RUS
Thomas ABBOTT GBR
37 Igor SZTUBA POL
38 Nikolay SHKLYARUK RUS
39 Steven LOWTHER AUS
40 Charles Fernando CORREA BRA
41 Liam JEGOU IRL
42 Fa HUANG CHN
43 Jose CARVALHO POR
Miquel TRAVE ESP
45 Tristan CARTER AUS
Ian BORROWS AUS
46 Felipe BORGES BRA
Alexis BOBON FRA
49 Yves BOURHIS SEN
50 Lucas ROISIN FRA
51 Pavel KOTOV RUS
Sebastian Maximilian ROSSI ARG
53 Jake COCHRANE IRL
54 Weijian ZIU CHN
Jules BERNADET FRA
56 Yonghao XU CHN
57 Cameron SMEDLEY CAN
58 Timo TRUMMER GER
William CONEY GBR
60 Brodie CRAWFORD AUS
61 Aleksandr NEPOGODIN RUS
62 Benjamin GIBB NZL
63 Marcel POTOCNY HUN
64 Tren LONG USA
65 Shota SASAKI JPN
66 Aleksandr KULIKOV KAZ
67 Kyanish YERENGAIPOV KAZ
68 Joris OTTEN NED
69 Luis FERNANDEZ ESP
Isaam CHAKIR MAR
71 Terence Benjamin SARAMANDIF MRI
72 James GIBBONS IRL
73 Kazuya TANIGUCHI JPN
74 Leon HANIKA GER
75 Christos TSAKMAKIS GRE
76 Pau ECHANIZ ESP
77 Eoin MOORHOUSE IRL
Patrick WASHER NZL
79 Florian BREUER GER
80 Robert HENDRICK IRL
81 Jergus BADURA NOR
82 Flavio MICOZZI ITA
83 Paolo CECCON ITA
84 Igor MIKHAILOV RUS
85 Sören LOOS GER
86 Krishss OZOLS LAT
87 Adil AMANBAYEV KAZ
88 Willi BRAUNE GER
89 Yutthakan CHAIDET THA
90 Robert BEHLING GER
91 Matyas LHOTA CZE
92 Anvar KLEVLEEV RUS
93 Mikhail KRUGLOV RUS

Herren Kajak-Einer - Einzel

1 Jiri PRSKAVEC CZE
2 Peter KAUZER SLO
3 Vit PRINDIS CZE
4 Boris NEVEU FRA
5 Giovanni DE GENNARO ITA
6 Michal PASIUT POL
7 Dariusz POPIELA POL
8 Vavrinec HRADILEK CZE
9 Joseph CLARKE GBR
10 Antoine LAUNAY POR
11 Andrej MALEK SVK
12 Niko TESTEN SLO
13 Callum GILBERT NZL
14 Lucien DELFOUR AUS
15 Zeno IVALDI ITA
16 Michal SMOLEN USA
17 Jakub GRIGAR SVK
18 Hannes AIGNER GER
19 Martin SRABOTNIK SLO
20 Daniel WATKINS AUS
21 Martin HALCIN SVK
22 Kazuya ADACHI JPN
23 Martin DOUGOUD SUI
24 Krzysztof MAJERCZAK POL
25 Mario LEITNER AUT
26 Isak OHRSTROM SWE
27 Mathurin MADORÉ FRA
28 Lukas WERRO SUI
29 Finn BUTCHER NZL
30 Bradley FORBES-CRYANS GBR
31 Felix OSCHMAUTZ AUT
32 Pedro Henrique Goncalves DA SILVA BRA
33 David LLORENTE ESP
34 Mathieu DESNOS BRA
35 Tim MAXEINER GER
36 Igor TSVIET UKR
37 Christopher BOWERS GBR
38 Xin QUAN CHN
39 Michael TAYLER CAN
40 Joan CRESPO ESP
41 Pavel EYGEL RUS
42 Samuel HERNANZ ESP
43 Quentin BURGI FRA
44 Timothy ANDERSON AUS
45 Lukas STAHL GER
46 Stefan HENGST GER
Mathieu DOBY BEL
48 Kazuki YAZAWA JPN
49 Ciaran LEE EDWARDS GBR
Marcello BEDA ITA
51 Manuel MUNSCH SUI
Fabian SCHWEIKERT GER
53 Ivan SILVA POR
54 Malo QUEMENEUR FRA
55 Jack DANGEN NZL
56 Mateusz POLACZYK POL
57 Ben HAYWARD CAN
Anatole DELASSUS FRA
59 Noah HEGGE GER
60 Etienne CHAPPELL GBR
61 Marcel POTOCNY HUN
62 Eoin TEAGUE IRL
Max KARLSSON SWE
64 Frederik WAHLEN SWE
Taku YOSHIDA JPN
66 Benjamin POPE AUS
67 Simon HENE FRA
68 Noel HENDRICK IRL
69 Angus THOMPSON AUS
70 Marco VIANELLO ITA
Gabriel DE COSTER BEL
72 Mathis SOUDI MAR
73 Tyler WESTFALL USA
74 Huw SWETMAN GBR
75 Ren KORPES CRO
76 Lucas ROSSI ARG
77 Martin STANOVSKY KAZ
78 Samuel STANOVSKY LAT
79 Frederico ALVARENA POR
80 Tohru KANAYA JPN
81 Alistair MCCREERY IRL
82 Sergey MAYMISTOV RUS
83 Nikita GUBENKO RUS
84 Joshua JOSEPH USA
85 Ritvars CELMINS LAT
86 Christian DE DIONIGI ITA
Tianlu CHEN CHN
88 Unai NABASKUES LASHERAS ESP
89 Pau ECHANIZ ESP
90 Manuel OCHOA ESP
91 Leo BOLG GER
92 Ruslan PESTOV UKR
93 Mustafa Arda ACAR TUR
94 Matthias WEGER AUT
95 Guilherme RODRIGUES BRA
96 Toms KARLIVANS LAT
97 Yusuf Emir ERTEK TUR
98 Fabio RODRIGUES BRA
99 Oisin FARRELL IRL
Tarik TUGCU TUR
101 Yusuke MUTO JPN
102 Daichi KOJIMA JPN
103 Luca SANTOS POR
104 Maxim SHABANOV RUS
105 Samuel CURTIS IRL
106 Jun Yi ONG SGP
107 Yves BOURHIS SEN
108 Jakob WEGER ITA
109 Davide GHISETTI ITA
110 Aleksandr NEPOGODIN RUS
111 Erik HOLMER SWE
112 Samuel HEGGE GER
113 Hermann HUSSLEIN THA
114 Trevor BOYD CAN
115 Pol OULHEN FRA
116 Sean ANSELL IRL
117 Yuuki TANAKA JPN



Werbung (Amazon-Partner-Link)