de_international:result:wc2023

08-OKT-2023


Ergebnisliste

Austragungsorte:

  • #1: 02-JUN-2023 - 04-JUN-2023 - Augsburg/GER Eiskanal Ergebnisliste
  • #2: 09-JUN-2023 - 11-JUN-2023 - Prag/CZE Moldau Ergebnisliste
  • #3: 16-JUN-2023 - 18-JUN-2023 - Tacen/SLO Save Ergebnisliste
  • #4: 01-SEP-2023 - 03-SEP-2023 - La Seu d'Urgell/ESP Parc del Segre Ergebnisliste
  • #5: 05-OKT-2023 - 08-OKT-2023 - Vaires-sur-Marne/FRA Ergebnisliste
1 Luka BOZIC SLO
2 Matej BENUS SVK
3 Raffaello IVALDI ITA
4 Benjamin SAVSEK SLO
5 Jiri PRSKAVEC CZE
6 Adam BURGESS GBR
7 Miquel TRAVE ESP
8 Nicolas GESTIN FRA
9 Marko MIRGORODSKY SVK
10 Vaclav CHALOUPKA CZE
11 Lucas ROISIN FRA
12 Franz ANTON GER
13 Ryan WESTLEY GBR
14 Zachary LOKKEN USA
15 Alexander SLAFKOVSKY SVK
16 Jules BERNARDET FRA
17 Matija MARINIC CRO
18 Grzegorz HEDWIG POL
19 Paolo CECCON ITA
20 Sideris TASIADIS GER
21 Liam JEGOU IRL
22 Timo TRUMMER GER
23 Lukas ROHAN CZE
24 Tristan CARTER AUS
25 Jake COCHRANE IRL
26 Roberto COLAZINGARI ITA
27 Luis FERNANDEZ ESP
28 Brodie CRAWFORD AUS
29 Thomas KOECHLIN SUI
30 Jean Pierre BOURHIS SEN
31 Yves BOURHIS SEN
32 Kaylen BASSETT AUS
33 Joris OTTEN NED
34 Robert HENDRICK IRL
34 Kacper SZTUBA POL
36 Yohann SENECHAULT FRA
37 Lennard TUCHSCHERER GER
38 Adrien FISCHER FRA
39 Peng ZHANG CHN
40 Mark CROSBEE AUS
41 Kaua DA SILVA BRA
42 Alex BALDONI CAN
43 Daniel PEREZ CORTEGOSO ESP
43 Mewen DEBLIQUY FRA
45 Vojtech HEGER CZE
46 James KETTLE GBR
47 Takuya HANEDA JPN
48 Peter LINKSTED GBR
49 Roko BENGERI CRO
49 Casey EICHFELD USA
51 Zhihao CHEN CHN
52 Flavio MICOZZI ITA
53 Oliver PUCHNER NZL
54 Yuancong XIE CHN
55 Martin KRATOCHVIL CZE
56 Ziga Lin HOCEVAR SLO
57 Nejc POLENCIC SLO
58 Sören LOOS NED
59 Martino BARZON ITA
60 James SENIOR NZL
60 Michal WIERCIOCH POL
62 Nathaniel FRANCIS USA
63 Alexandr KULIKOV KAZ
64 Jose CARVALHO POR
65 Manuel TRIPANO ARG
66 Nicholas TRIPANO ARG
67 Shota SASAKI JPN
67 Chin-Han LIU TPE
69 Christos TSAKMAKIS GRE
70 Kyanish YERENGAIPOV KAZ
71 Abubakir BUKANKOV UZB
72 Emir Fazil YAZICI TUR
73 Anvar KLEVLEEV UZB
74 Alibek TEMIRGALIYEV UZB
75 Jung-Cheng WU TPE
76 Weijian ZIU CHN
77 Vadym MUSYEVICH UKR
78 Isaac ZIMMERMANN CAN
79 Xin ZHU CHN
79 Marc VICENTE ESP
81 Muhammet USTA TUR
82 Jaromir IVANECKY SVK
83 Devin MCEWAN USA
84 Hannes TRUMMER GER
85 Lucas ROSSI ARG
86 Terence Benjamin SARAMANDIF MRI
87 Richard MERJAN LIB
88 Jose Calasanz SILVA NAVA VEN
89 Jus JARVORNIK SLO
90 Geral SOTO CHI
91 Samuel MUCHURI KEN
1 Vit PRINDIS CZE
2 Boris NEVEU FRA
2 Giovanni DE GENNARO ITA
3 Jiri PRSKAVEC CZE
4 Jonny DICKSON GBR
5 Titouan CASTRYCK FRA
6 Lucien DELFOUR AUS
7 Joseph CLARKE GBR
8 Hannes AIGNER GER
9 Jakub KREJCI CZE
10 Dariusz POPIELA POL
11 Peter KAUZER SLO
12 Timothy ANDERSON AUS
13 Felix OSCHMAUTZ AUT
14 Mario LEITNER AUT
15 Martin DOUGOUD SUI
16 Benjamin RENIA FRA
17 Noah HEGGE GER
18 Mathis SOUDI MAR
19 Gelindo CHIARELLO SUI
20 Christopher BOWERS GBR
20 Jakub GRIGAR SVK
22 Erik HOLMER SWE
23 Mathieu DESNOS BRA
24 Boris NEVEU FRA
25 Dimitri MARX SUI
26 Miquel TRAVE ESP
27 Pedro GONCALVES BRA
28 Finn BUTCHER NZL
29 Martin HALCIN SVK
30 Isak ÖHRSTRÖM SWE
31 Benjamin POPE AUS
32 David LLORENTE ESP
32 Marcello BEDA ITA
32 Martin SRABOTNIK SLO
35 Xin QUAN CHN
36 Stefan HENGST GER
37 Joshua JOSEPH USA
38 Ziga Lin HOCEVAR SLO
39 Gabriel DE COSTER BEL
40 Frederik WAHLEN SWE
41 Pau ECHANIZ ESP
41 Tyler WESTFALL USA
43 Michal PASIUT POL
44 Noel HENDRICK IRL
45 Xabier FERRAZZI ITA
46 Adam GONSENICA SVK
47 Lucas JACOB POR
48 Alex BALDONI CAN
49 Liman HUANG CHN
50 Mateusz POLACZYK POL
51 Callum GILBERT NZL
52 Yuuki TANAKA JPN
53 Filip STANKO SVK
54 Vid KUDER MARUSIC SLO
55 Manuel MUNSCH SUI
56 Lan TOMINC SLO
57 Malo QUEMENEUR FRA
58 Kazuya ADACHI JPN
59 Yusuke MUTO JPN
60 Anatole DELASSUS FRA
61 Lucas ROSSI ARG
61 Kaelin FRIEDENSON USA
63 Kosuke SAITO JPN
64 Ben HAYLETT GBR
65 Samuel CURTIS IRL
66 Nicolas FEHLMANN SUI
67 Alistair MCCREERY IRL
68 Trevor BOYD CAN
69 Nour AIT KADDOUR MAR
70 Davide GHISETTI ITA
71 Leo VUITTON FRA
72 Thibaud LACOUR ROU
73 Frederico ALVARENGA POR
74 Mael RIVARD CAN
75 Andy BARAT COM
75 Serhil SOVKO UKR
77 Andraz ECHEVERRIA OLGUIN CHI
78 Artem IVCHENKO UKR
79 Roko BENGERI CRO
80 Paul PREISL AUT
80 Oleksandr FEDORENKO UKR
82 Manuel TRIPANO ARG
83 Haoran ZHU CHN
84 Joao CUNHA POR
85 Ilja BURAN SVK
86 Zeno IVALDI ITA
87 Niko TESTEN SLO
88 Jakub BRZEZINSKI POL
88 Salim Ahmad JEMAI TUN
90 Shao-Hsuan WU TPE
91 Djanibek TEMIRGALIEV UZB
92 Ren KORPES CRO
93 Mustafa Arda ACAR TUR
94 Barkamol MIRZAKHAMDAMOV UZB
95 Tarik TUGCU TUR
96 Yusuf Emir ERTEK TUR
97 Lorand GJOSHI KOS
98 Alexis PEREZ VEN
99 Donovan WEWEGE RSA
100 Maxime AUBERTIN BEL
101 Thomas UKALOVIC CRO
102 Enrico DIETZ GER
103 Zhaoshan HU CHN
104 Huiming LI CHN
105 Sam OUD NED
106 Jianfeng JIANG CHN
107 Dario CUESTA ESP
107 Dirk HERMANS NED
109 Manuel OCHOA ESP
110 Alex GONI ESP
111 Marko DORDEVIC SRB
112 Jordan SHERMAN USA
113 Moritz KREMSLEHNER AUT
114 George SNOOK NZL
115 Jakub STANOVSKY SVK
116 Pitt ROHRER SUI
117 Simon ZEITLHOFER AUT
118 Sebastian MONTALTO AUS
119 Koppany RACZ HUN
120 Matias CONTRERAS ARG
121 Antonio REINOSO DIAZ MEX
122 Angel PETRUSHEV MKD
1 Joseph CLARKE GBR
2 Boris NEVEU FRA
3 Timothy ANDERSON AUS
4 Finn BUTCHER NZL
5 Jan ROHRER SUI
6 Titouan CASTRYCK FRA
7 Anatole DELASSUS FRA
8 Dimitri MARX SUI
9 Vit PRINDIS CZE
10 Isak ÖHRSTRÖM SWE
11 Benjamin RENIA FRA
12 Martin DOUGOUD SUI
13 Felix OSCHMAUTZ AUT
14 Hannes AIGNER GER
15 Tine KANCLER SLO
16 Vid KUDER MARUSIC SLO
17 Giovanni DE GENNARO ITA
18 Stefan HENGST GER
19 Jakub KREJCI CZE
20 Etienne CHAPPELL GBR
21 Noah HEGGE GER
22 Manuel MUNSCH SUI
23 Erik HOLMER SWE
24 Malo QUEMENEUR FRA
25 Martin HALCIN SVK
26 Mathieu DESNOS BRA
27 Pedro GONCALVES BRA
28 Christopher BOWERS GBR
29 Tadeusz KUCHNO POL
30 Jonny DICKSON GBR
31 Gabriel DE COSTER BEL
31 Kaelin FRIEDENSON USA
33 Ondrej TUNKA CZE
34 Tristan CARTER AUS
35 Alistair MCCREERY IRL
36 Callum GILBERT NZL
37 Lucas ROSSI ARG
38 Alex BALDONI CAN
39 Jakub BRZEZINSKI POL
40 Andraz ECHEVERRIA OLGUIN CHI
41 Miquel TRAVE ESP
42 Pau ECHANIZ ESP
43 David LLORENTE ESP
44 Trevor BOYD CAN
44 Andy BARAT COM
46 Lucien DELFOUR AUS
47 Frederik WAHLEN SWE
48 Brodie CRAWFORD AUS
48 Oleksandr FEDORENKO UKR
50 Mael RIVARD CAN
50 Xin QUAN CHN
52 Artem IVCHENKO UKR
53 Lorand GJOSHI KOS
54 Lukas ROHAN CZE
55 Mario LEITNER AUT
56 Maxime AUBERTIN BEL
57 Thomas UKALOVIC CRO
57 Joao CUNHA POR
57 Ziga Lin HOCEVAR SLO
60 Djanibek TEMIRGALIEV UZB
61 Alexandr KULIKOV KAZ
62 Serhil SOVKO UKR
63 Leonardo PROIETTI ITA
64 Liman HUANG CHN
65 Vinzenz HARTL GER
66 Paul PREISL AUT
67 Lucas JACOB POR
68 Daniel PEREZ CORTEGOSO ESP
68 Kacper SZTUBA POL
70 Jakub STANOVSKY SVK
71 Manuel TRIPANO ARG
72 Nicholas TRIPANO ARG
73 Zachary LOKKEN USA
74 Alexis PEREZ VEN
75 Kaua DA SILVA BRA
76 Nour AIT KADDOUR MAR
77 Enrico DIETZ GER
78 Isaac ZIMMERMANN CAN
79 Joris OTTEN NED
80 Matija MARINIC CRO
80 Manuel OCHOA ESP
82 Benjamin POPE AUS
83 Adam GONSENICA SVK
84 Haoran ZHU CHN
85 Tommaso BARZON ITA
86 Davide GHISETTI ITA
87 Barkamol MIRZAKHAMDAMOV UZB
88 Tyler WESTFALL USA
89 George SNOOK NZL
90 Moritz KREMSLEHNER AUT
91 Ilja BURAN SVK
92 Donovan WEWEGE RSA
93 Mathurin MADORÉ FRA
94 Filip STANKO SVK
95 Theo DESVIGNES FRA
96 Simon ZEITLHOFER AUT
97 Gelindo CHIARELLO SUI
98 Dariusz POPIELA POL
99 Matias CONTRERAS ARG
100 Frederico ALVARENGA POR
101 Salim Ahmad JEMAI TUN
102 Antonio REINOSO DIAZ MEX
103 Sam LEAVER GBR
104 Dario CUESTA ESP
105 Alex GONI ESP
106 Vavrinec HRADILEK CZE
107 Jaroslaw ZAZIABLO POL
108 Marc VICENTE ESP
109 Jules BERNARDET FRA
110 Michel UHL NZL
111 Mateusz POLACZYK POL
112 Nicholas COLLIER NZL
113 Pitt ROHRER SUI
114 Vojtech HEGER CZE
115 Sebastian MONTALTO AUS
116 Nicolas FEHLMANN SUI
117 Ben HAYLETT GBR
118 Martin KRATOCHVIL CZE
119 Luis ERAZO VEN
120 Samuel MUCHURI KEN
121 Geral SOTO CHI
122 Terence Benjamin SARAMANDIF MRI
123 Joshua JOSEPH USA
124 Kyanish YERENGAIPOV KAZ
125 Ren KORPES CRO
126 Angel PETRUSHEV MKD
127 Mikolaj MASTALSKI POL
128 Michal PASIUT POL
1 Jessica FOX AUS
2 Elena LILIK GER
3 Klaudia ZWOLINSKA POL
4 Stefanie HORN ITA
5 Monica DORIA VILARRUBLA AND
6 Eva TERCELJ SLO
7 Corinna KUHNLE AUT
8 Luuka JONES NZL
9 Viktoriya US UKR
10 Eliska MINTALOVA SVK
11 Evy LEIBFARTH USA
12 Ricarda FUNK GER
13 Tereza FISEROVA CZE
14 Viktoria WOLFFHARDT AUT
15 Camille PRIGENT FRA
16 Ana SATILA BRA
17 Kimberley WOODS GBR
18 Mallory FRANKLIN GBR
19 Amalie HILGERTOVA CZE
20 Antonie GALUSKOVA CZE
21 Maialen CHOURRAUT ESP
22 Eva Alina HOCEVAR SLO
23 Martina WEGMAN NED
24 Emma VUITTON FRA
25 Sona STANOVSKA SVK
26 Lena TEUNISSEN NED
27 Ajda NOVAK SLO
28 Lois LEAVER GBR
29 Carole BOUZIDI ALG
30 Noemie FOX AUS
31 Alena MARX SUI
32 Laia SORRIBES ESP
33 Lu LI CHN
33 Marjorie DELASSUS FRA
35 Aki YAZAWA JPN
36 Natalia PACIERPNIK POL
37 Ria SRIBAR USA
38 Coline CHAREL FRA
39 Veronika VOJTOVA CZE
39 Phoebe SPICER GBR
41 Janina KRIESINGER BEL
42 Romane PRIGENT FRA
43 Omira ESTACIA NETA BRA
44 Michaela HASSOVA SVK
45 Eva PIETRACHA FRA
46 Klara OLAZABAL ESP
47 Zuzana PANKOVA SVK
48 Marta BERTONCELLI ITA
49 Jasmin SCHORNBERG GER
50 Tong LI CHN
51 Dominika BRZESKA POL
51 Ivana CHLEBOVA SVK
53 Lea BALDONI CAN
53 Martina SATKOVA CZE
55 Kate ECKHARDT AUS
56 Courtney WILLIAMS NZL
57 Lois BETTERIDGE CAN
58 Florence MAHEU CAN
59 Katja BENGERI CRO
60 Laura PELLICER CHICA AND
61 Sofia REINOSO MEX
61 Iris SOMMERNES NOR
63 Claudia LEENDERS NED
64 Chiara SABATTINI ITA
64 Viktoriya DOBROTVORSKA UKR
66 Shunfang WAN CHN
67 Sara Timea SEPRENYI HUN
68 Marcella ALTMAN USA
69 Anna LYCHKO UKR
70 Madison CORCORAN IRL
70 Hannah THOMAS NZL
72 Chu-Han CHANG TPE
73 Ting-I WU TPE
74 Paulina PIRRO GER
75 Blandine Myriam XHEMAJLJI KOS
76 Emilie ARMANI ECU
76 Leire GONI ESP
78 Maite ODRIOZOLA ESP
79 Carmen COSTA ESP
80 Emily APEL GER
81 Maartje OTTEN NED
82 Roxana RAZEGHIANI IRI
83 Emily Alejandra VEGA PEREZ VEN
84 Lucie NESNIDALOVA CZE
85 Annkatrin PLOCHMANN GER
86 Bethan FORROW GBR
87 Georgia O'CALLAGHAN AUS
88 Nerea CASTIGLIONE ARG
89 Florenca AGUIRRE GONZALEZ CHI
90 Chantal BRONKHORST RSA
1 Kimberley WOODS GBR
2 Luuka JONES NZL
3 Jessica FOX AUS
4 Stefanie HORN ITA
5 Veronika VOJTOVA CZE
6 Noemie FOX AUS
7 Viktoriya US UKR
8 Nikita SETCHELL GBR
9 Ana SATILA BRA
10 Tereza FISEROVA CZE
11 Amelie CERVENKOVA CZE
12 Ricarda FUNK GER
13 Olatz ARREGUI ESP
14 Eva TERCELJ SLO
15 Elena LILIK GER
16 Monica DORIA VILARRUBLA AND
17 Maialen CHOURRAUT ESP
18 Alena MARX SUI
19 Courtney WILLIAMS NZL
20 Omira ESTACIA NETA BRA
21 Marjorie DELASSUS FRA
22 Klaudia ZWOLINSKA POL
23 Camille PRIGENT FRA
23 Evy LEIBFARTH USA
25 Miren LAZKANO ESP
26 Lucie NESNIDALOVA CZE
27 Phoebe SPICER GBR
28 Lois BETTERIDGE CAN
29 Eliska MINTALOVA SVK
30 Angele HUG FRA
31 Tereza KNEBLOVA CZE
32 Lucie BAUDU FRA
33 Mallory FRANKLIN GBR
34 Emma VUITTON FRA
35 Klara OLAZABAL ESP
35 Ellis MILLER GBR
37 Martina SATKOVA CZE
38 Sofia REINOSO MEX
38 Iris SOMMERNES NOR
40 Florence MAHEU CAN
41 Lea BALDONI CAN
41 Ajda NOVAK SLO
43 Lena TEUNISSEN NED
44 Lois LEAVER GBR
45 Naja PINTERIC SLO
46 Laura PELLICER CHICA AND
46 Eva Alina HOCEVAR SLO
49 Tong LI CHN
49 Chiara SABATTINI ITA
49 Hannah THOMAS NZL
52 Lu LI CHN
53 Martina WEGMAN NED
54 Zuzana PANKOVA SVK
55 Shunfang WAN CHN
55 Dominika BRZESKA POL
57 Georgia O'CALLAGHAN AUS
58 Corinna KUHNLE AUT
59 Emilie ARMANI ECU
60 Paulina PIRRO GER
61 Franziska HANKE GER
61 Blandine Myriam XHEMAJLJI KOS
63 Agata SPAGNOL ITA
64 Aleksandra STACH POL
65 Laia SORRIBES ESP
66 Emily Alejandra VEGA PEREZ VEN
67 Marcella ALTMAN USA
68 Annkatrin PLOCHMANN GER
69 Katerina BEKOVA CZE
70 Janina KRIESINGER BEL
71 Fanchon JANSSEN FRA
72 Chantal BRONKHORST RSA
73 Florenca AGUIRRE GONZALEZ CHI
74 Clara GONZALEZ ESP
75 Leire GONI ESP
76 Carmen COSTA ESP
77 Anna LYCHKO UKR
78 Emily APEL GER
79 Laura PLATA USA
80 Romane PRIGENT FRA
81 Coline CHAREL FRA
82 Kate ECKHARDT AUS
83 Ria SRIBAR USA
84 Viktoriya DOBROTVORSKA UKR
85 River MUTTON NZL
86 Nerea CASTIGLIONE ARG
87 Viktoria WOLFFHARDT AUT
  • de_international/result/wc2023.txt
  • Zuletzt geändert: 17-Feb-2024 13:58
  • von 127.0.0.1