Werbung (Amazon-Partner-Link)


Weltmeisterschaften - 2019

La Seu d'Urgell/ESP - Parc del Segre

24-SEP-2019 - 29-SEP-2019

Canadier-Zweier mixed - Einzel

Damen Canadier-Einer - Einzel

1 Andrea HERZOG GER
2 Jessica FOX AUS
3 Nadine WERATSCHNIG AUT
4 Evy LEIBFARTH USA
5 Klara OLAZABAL ESP
6 Tereza FISEROVA CZE
7 Nuria VILARRUBLA ESP
8 Monica DORIA VILARRUBLA AND
9 Luuka JONES NZL
10 Ana SATILA BRA
11 Mallory FRANKLIN GBR
12 Kimberley WOODS GBR
13 Elena APEL GER
14 Viktoria WOLFFHARDT AUT
15 Marta BERTONCELLI ITA
16 Rosalyn LAWRENCE AUS
17 Lucie PRIOUX FRA
18 Jasmin SCHORNBERG GER
19 Alja KOZOROG SLO
20 Klaudia ZWOLINSKA POL
21 Eva RIHOVA CZE
22 Viktoriya US UKR
23 Sophie OGILVIE GBR
24 Alsu MINAZOVA RUS
25 Shi CHEN CHN
26 Julia SCHMID HUN
27 Aleksandra STACH POL
28 Polina MUKHGALEEVA RUS
29 Viktoriya DOBROTVORSKA UKR
30 Noemie FOX AUS
31 Katerina HAVLICKOVA CZE
32 Lucie BAUDU FRA
33 Qianqian TENG CHN
34 Eva Alina HOCEVAR SLO
35 Elena MICOZZI ITA
36 Lea NOVAK SLO
37 Emanuela LUKNAROVA SVK
38 Sage DONNELLY USA
39 Ainhoa LAMEIRO ESP
40 Elena BORGHI ITA
41 Alena MARX SUI
42 Cuishan YU CHN
43 Monika SKACHOVA SVK
44 Sona STANOVSKA SVK
45 Omira ESTACIA NETA BRA
46 Hannah THOMAS NZL
47 Airi YAGI JPN
48 Lois BETTERIDGE CAN
49 Ren MISHIMA JPN
50 Lena TEUNISSEN NED
51 Haley DANIELS CAN
52 Ayano SATO JPN
53 Atcharaporn DUANGLAHWA THA
54 Michaela CORCORAN USA
55 Kamilla SAFINA KAZ
56 Oceane BAYLACQ ARG
57 Zulfia SABITOVA RUS
58 Claire JACQUET FRA
59 Caoimhe O'FERRALL IRL
60 Ana Paula FERNANDES CASTRO PAR
61 Jane NICHOLAS COK
62 Yu-Han CHUNG TPE
63 Marina SOUZA COSTA BRA
64 Laura PELLICER CHICA AND
65 Wei-Han CHEN TPE
66 Noemi FONT VOORHOEVE AND
67 Carolina ROSSI ARG
68 Nirvana ASADBEKI IRI
69 Marianna TORRES BRICENO VEN
70 Jahanvi SHRIVASTAVA IND
71 Ahna YADAV IND

Damen Kajak-Einer - Einzel

1 Eva TERCELJ SLO
2 Jessica FOX AUS
3 Luuka JONES NZL
4 Katerina KUDEJOVA CZE
5 Ricarda FUNK GER
6 Kimberley WOODS GBR
7 Stefanie HORN ITA
8 Elena APEL GER
9 Ana SATILA BRA
10 Maialen CHOURRAUT YURRAMENDI ESP
11 Fiona PENNIE GBR
12 Camille PRIGENT FRA
13 Jasmin SCHORNBERG GER
14 Viktoriya US UKR
15 Amalie HILGERTOVA CZE
16 Corinna KUHNLE AUT
17 Viktoria WOLFFHARDT AUT
18 Aki YAZAWA JPN
19 Laia SORRIBES ESP
20 Mallory FRANKLIN GBR
21 Evy LEIBFARTH USA
22 Eliska MINTALOVA SVK
23 Natalia PACIERPNIK POL
24 Jana DUKATOVA SVK
25 Klaudia ZWOLINSKA POL
26 Veronika VOJTOVA CZE
27 Lena TEUNISSEN NED
28 Marta MARTINEZ ESP
29 Marie-Zelia LAFONT FRA
30 Monica DORIA VILARRUBLA AND
31 Martina WEGMAN NED
32 Ashley NEE USA
33 Rosalyn LAWRENCE AUS
34 Alsu MINAZOVA RUS
35 Maria Clara GIAI PRON ITA
36 Ajda NOVAK SLO
37 Elena KALISKA SVK
38 Claudia LEENDERS NED
39 Jane NICHOLAS COK
40 Florence MAHEU CAN
41 Yanru XU CHN
42 Nina WERATSCHNIG AUT
43 Eva Alina HOCEVAR SLO
44 Li TONG CHN
45 Chiara SABATTINI ITA
46 Chu-Han CHANG TPE
47 Ekaterina PEROVA RUS
48 Noemie FOX AUS
49 Yuriko TAKESHITA JPN
50 Yoshika ITO JPN
51 Alena MARX SUI
52 Marjorie DELASSUS FRA
53 Omira ESTACIA NETA BRA
54 Marina SOUZA COSTA BRA
55 Naemi BRÄNDLE SUI
56 Kamilla SAFINA KAZ
57 Hannah THOMAS NZL
58 Janina KRIESINGER BEL
59 Sevinch ISMALAILAVA BLR
60 Mariann SAETHER NOR
61 Aisling CONLON IRL
62 iisa MAENPAA FIN
63 Jaruwan NIAMTHONG THA
64 Noemi FONT VOORHOEVE AND
65 Caoimhe O'FERRALL IRL
66 Marta KHARITONOVA RUS
67 Anais MOUHOUS ALG
68 Nadia RIQUELME ARG
69 Sofia REINOSO MEX
70 Lois BETTERIDGE CAN
71 Hannah CRAIG IRL
72 Roxana RAZEGHIANI IRI
73 Yekatarina SMIRNOVA KAZ
74 Sara Timea SEPRENYI HUN
75 Celia Nawal JODAR MAR
76 Maria INZUNZA CHI
77 Laura PELLICER CHICA AND
78 Pilar LIRA CHI
79 Barte ZILIUKAITE LTU
80 Shikha CHOUHAN IND
81 Aarti PANDEY IND
82 Marianna TORRES BRICENO VEN
Sania PINGLE IND

Herren Canadier-Einer - Einzel

1 Cedric JOLY FRA
2 Ander ELOSEGI ESP
3 Luka BOZIC SLO
4 Alexander SLAFKOVSKY SVK
5 Denis GARGAUD CHANUT FRA
6 David FLORENCE GBR
7 Thomas KOECHLIN SUI
8 Martin THOMAS FRA
9 Cameron SMEDLEY CAN
10 Grzegorz HEDWIG POL
11 Robert HENDRICK IRL
12 Matija MARINIC CRO
13 Vojtech HEGER CZE
14 Ryan WESTLEY GBR
15 Raffaello IVALDI ITA
16 Matej BENUS SVK
17 Miquel TRAVE ESP
18 Benjamin SAVSEK SLO
19 Franz ANTON GER
20 Tomas RAK CZE
21 Florian BREUER GER
22 Adam BURGESS GBR
23 Ian BORROWS AUS
24 Dmitrii KHRAMTSOV RUS
25 Takuya HANEDA JPN
26 Lukas ROHAN CZE
27 Tristan CARTER AUS
28 Luis FERNANDEZ ESP
29 Michal MARTIKAN SVK
30 Stefano CIPRESSI ITA
31 Charles Fernando CORREA BRA
32 Kirill SETKIN RUS
33 Liam JEGOU IRL
34 Pavel KOTOV RUS
35 Igor SZTUBA POL
36 Sideris TASIADIS GER
37 Kyanish YERENGAIPOV KAZ
38 Sebastian Maximilian ROSSI ARG
39 Yves BOURHIS SEN
40 Anze BERCIC SLO
41 Daniel WATKINS AUS
42 Christos TSAKMAKIS GRE
43 Zachary LOKKEN USA
44 Aleksandr KULIKOV KAZ
45 Viktar TRATSIAK BLR
46 Jean Pierre BOURHIS SEN
47 Weijian ZIU CHN
48 Yonghao XU CHN
49 Spencer POMEROY CAN
50 Fa HUANG CHN
51 Benjamin GIBB NZL
52 Tren LONG USA
53 Kacper SZTUBA POL
54 Marcel POTOCNY HUN
55 Yun-Chuan CHANG TPE
56 Kaua DA SILVA BRA
57 Isaam CHAKIR MAR
58 Kazuya TANIGUCHI JPN
59 Yutthakan CHAIDET THA
60 Joris OTTEN NED
61 Shota SASAKI JPN
62 Abubakir BUKANKOV UZB
63 Terence Benjamin SARAMANDIF MRI
64 Piyanath KOETSUK THA
65 Adil AMANBAYEV KAZ
66 Ismoilbek ABDUMANAPOV UZB
67 Roberto COLAZINGARI ITA
68 Eloi SEEMANN COD
69 Jake COCHRANE IRL
70 Melquisidec VEGA PEREZ VEN
71 Casey EICHFELD USA
72 Jose Calasanz SILVA NAVA VEN
73 Felipe BORGES BRA
74 Alibek TEMIRGALIYEV UZB
75 Richard MERJAN LIB
76 Vishvjeet KUSHWAHA IND
77 Aurimas KUODIS LTU
78 Ricardo FENTANES MEX
79 Oleksii DIACHUK UKR
80 Jose CARVALHO POR

Herren Kajak-Einer - Einzel

1 Jiri PRSKAVEC CZE
2 David LLORENTE ESP
3 Joan CRESPO ESP
4 Bradley FORBES-CRYANS GBR
5 Joseph CLARKE GBR
6 Vit PRINDIS CZE
7 Antoine LAUNAY POR
8 Lucien DELFOUR AUS
9 Pavel EYGEL RUS
10 Jakub GRIGAR SVK
11 Quentin BURGI FRA
12 Hannes AIGNER GER
13 Samuel HERNANZ ESP
14 Ben HAYWARD CAN
15 Giovanni DE GENNARO ITA
16 Felix OSCHMAUTZ AUT
17 Timothy ANDERSON AUS
18 Marcello BEDA ITA
19 Martin DOUGOUD SUI
20 Vavrinec HRADILEK CZE
21 Niko TESTEN SLO
22 Michal SMOLEN USA
23 Zeno IVALDI ITA
24 Pedro Henrique Goncalves DA SILVA BRA
25 Martin SRABOTNIK SLO
26 Isak OHRSTROM SWE
27 Mario LEITNER AUT
28 Michael TAYLER CAN
29 Boris NEVEU FRA
30 Tim MAXEINER GER
31 Jack DANGEN NZL
32 Manuel MUNSCH SUI
33 Mathieu DOBY BEL
34 Guilherme RODRIGUES BRA
35 Peter KAUZER SLO
36 Mathurin MADORÉ FRA
37 Xin QUAN CHN
38 Michal PASIUT POL
39 Fabian SCHWEIKERT GER
40 Ivan SILVA POR
41 Martin HALCIN SVK
42 Kazuki YAZAWA JPN
43 Kazuya ADACHI JPN
44 Callum GILBERT NZL
45 Christopher BOWERS GBR
46 Matthias WEGER AUT
47 Dariusz POPIELA POL
48 Krzysztof MAJERCZAK POL
49 Gabriel DE COSTER BEL
50 Andrej MALEK SVK
51 Lucas ROSSI ARG
52 Mathis SOUDI MAR
53 Finn BUTCHER NZL
54 Samuel STANOVSKY LAT
55 Lukas WERRO SUI
56 Nikita GUBENKO RUS
57 Max KARLSSON SWE
58 Fabio RODRIGUES BRA
59 Joshua JOSEPH USA
60 Igor TSVIET UKR
61 Ren KORPES CRO
62 Thomas BERSINGER ARG
63 Tohru KANAYA JPN
64 Koppany RACZ HUN
65 Frederik WAHLEN SWE
66 Ritvars CELMINS LAT
67 Samuel CURTIS IRL
68 Sergey MAYMISTOV RUS
69 Tyler WESTFALL USA
70 Geronimo CORTEZ ARG
71 Shao-Hsuan WU TPE
72 Yves BOURHIS SEN
73 Oisin FARRELL IRL
74 Angel PETRUSHEV MKD
75 Eoin TEAGUE IRL
76 Marcel POTOCNY HUN
77 Victor HENNIN BEL
78 Frederico ALVARENA POR
79 Simantas MAZEIKIS LTU
80 Hermann HUSSLEIN THA
81 Daniel WATKINS AUS
82 Mustafa Arda ACAR TUR
83 Yusuf Emir ERTEK TUR
84 Ognen BRAZANSKI MKD
85 Andraz ECHEVERRIA OLGUIN CHI
86 Mantas ATMANAVICIUS LTU
87 Martin STANOVSKY KAZ
88 Bryden NICHOLAS COK
89 Villius RASIMAVICIUS LTU
90 Hristijan IGNATOV MKD
91 Toms KARLIVANS LAT
92 Terence Benjamin SARAMANDIF MRI
93 Barkamol MIRZAKHAMDAMOV UZB
94 Alexis PEREZ VEN
95 Ramil KIRPICHEV UZB
96 Pyotr VOLKOV KAZ
97 Mohamad Nazrin NAJIB MAS
98 Jun Yi ONG SGP
99 Tarik TUGCU TUR
100 Tianlu CHEN CHN
101 Ruslan PESTOV UKR
102 Siim PEETRIS EST
103 Djanibek TEMIRGALIEV UZB
104 Trevor BOYD CAN
105 Axel FONSECA DIAZ CRC
106 Gokul FLAGEUL NEP
107 Charalampos TROIANNOS GRE
108 Rahul KEWAT IND
109 Tsz Chun LEUNG HKG
110 Mohamed BEKKADOUR ALG
111 Ricardo FENTANES MEX
112 Dheeraj KEER IND
113 Dusan MACKIC BIH
114 Moorim PARK KOR
115 Levis Peter KARANJA KEN
Samuel MUTURI KEN

Damen Canadier-Einer - Mannschaft

Damen Kajak-Einer - Mannschaft

Herren Canadier-Einer - Mannschaft

Herren Kajak-Einer - Mannschaft

1 Joan CRESPO ESP
Samuel HERNANZ ESP
David LLORENTE ESP
2 Vavrinec HRADILEK CZE
Vit PRINDIS CZE
Jiri PRSKAVEC CZE
3 Michal PASIUT POL
Dariusz POPIELA POL
Krzysztof MAJERCZAK POL
4 Mathurin MADORÉ FRA
Boris NEVEU FRA
Quentin BURGI FRA
5 Nikita GUBENKO RUS
Pavel EYGEL RUS
Sergey MAYMISTOV RUS
6 Tim MAXEINER GER
Hannes AIGNER GER
Fabian SCHWEIKERT GER
7 Martin DOUGOUD SUI
Lukas WERRO SUI
Manuel MUNSCH SUI
8 Timothy ANDERSON AUS
Lucien DELFOUR AUS
Daniel WATKINS AUS
9 Bradley FORBES-CRYANS GBR
Joseph CLARKE GBR
Christopher BOWERS GBR
10 Finn BUTCHER NZL
Callum GILBERT NZL
Jack DANGEN NZL
11 Geronimo CORTEZ ARG
Lucas ROSSI ARG
Thomas BERSINGER ARG
12 Zeno IVALDI ITA
Giovanni DE GENNARO ITA
Marcello BEDA ITA
13 Mario LEITNER AUT
Matthias WEGER AUT
Felix OSCHMAUTZ AUT
14 Peter KAUZER SLO
Martin SRABOTNIK SLO
Niko TESTEN SLO
15 Max KARLSSON SWE
Frederik WAHLEN SWE
Isak OHRSTROM SWE
16 Kazuya ADACHI JPN
Tohru KANAYA JPN
Kazuki YAZAWA JPN
17 Ritvars CELMINS LAT
Toms KARLIVANS LAT
Samuel STANOVSKY LAT
18 Samuel CURTIS IRL
Eoin TEAGUE IRL
Oisin FARRELL IRL
19 Joshua JOSEPH USA
Michal SMOLEN USA
Tyler WESTFALL USA
20 Trevor BOYD CAN
Ben HAYWARD CAN
Michael TAYLER CAN
21 Djanibek TEMIRGALIEV UZB
Ramil KIRPICHEV UZB
Barkamol MIRZAKHAMDAMOV UZB
22 Antoine LAUNAY POR
Ivan SILVA POR
Frederico ALVARENA POR
23 Guilherme RODRIGUES BRA
Pedro Henrique Goncalves DA SILVA BRA
Fabio RODRIGUES BRA
24 Martin HALCIN SVK
Andrej MALEK SVK
Jakub GRIGAR SVK
25 Victor HENNIN BEL
Mathieu DOBY BEL
Gabriel DE COSTER BEL
26 Ognen BRAZANSKI MKD
Hristijan IGNATOV MKD
Angel PETRUSHEV MKD
27 Simantas MAZEIKIS LTU
Villius RASIMAVICIUS LTU
Mantas ATMANAVICIUS LTU
28 Mustafa Arda ACAR TUR
Tarik TUGCU TUR
Yusuf Emir ERTEK TUR
29 Rahul KEWAT IND
Vishvjeet KUSHWAHA IND
Dheeraj KEER IND



Werbung (Amazon-Partner-Link)