World-Cup Final Ranking - 2015

16-AUG-2015


Result List

Competitions took place at:

  • #1: 19-JUN-2015 - 21-JUN-2015 - Prag (Troja)/CZE Moldau Result List
  • #2: 26-JUN-2015 - 28-JUN-2015 - Krakow/POL Result List
  • #3: 03-JUL-2015 - 05-JUL-2015 - Liptovsky Mikulas/SVK Result List
  • #4: 07-AUG-2015 - 09-AUG-2015 - La Seu d'Urgell/ESP Parc del Segre Result List
  • #5: 14-AUG-2015 - 16-AUG-2015 - Pau/FRA Result List

C1 women - individual

K1-women - individual

1 Corinna KUHNLE AUT
2 Jana DUKATOVA SVK
3 Jessica FOX AUS
4 Maialen CHOURRAUT YURRAMENDI ESP
5 Katerina KUDEJOVA CZE
6 Jasmin SCHORNBERG GER
7 Eva TERCELJ SLO
8 Ricarda FUNK GER
9 Emilie FER FRA
10 Marta MARTINEZ ESP
11 Marie-Zelia LAFONT FRA
12 Ana SATILA BRA
13 Ursa KRAGELJ SLO
14 Stefanie HORN ITA
15 Natalia PACIERPNIK POL
16 Elizabeth NEAVE GBR
17 Stepanka HILGERTOVA CZE
18 Marta KHARITONOVA RUS
19 Lisa FRITSCHE GER
20 Luuka JONES NZL
21 Elena KALISKA SVK
22 Melanie PFEIFER GER
23 Fiona PENNIE GBR
24 Violetta OBLINGER-PETERS AUT
25 Carole BOUZIDI FRA
26 Aleksandra PEROVA RUS
27 Lisa LEITNER AUT
28 Rosalyn LAWRENCE AUS
29 Veronika VOJTOVA CZE
30 Estelle MANGIN FRA
31 Ekaterina PEROVA RUS
32 Martina WEGMAN NED
33 Barbora VALIKOVA CZE
34 Maria Clara GIAI PRON ITA
35 Lu LI CHN
36 Karolina GALUSKOVA CZE
37 Kimberley WOODS GBR
38 Nouria NEWMAN FRA
39 Ashley NEE USA
40 Mariann SAETHER NOR
41 Viktoria WOLFFHARDT AUT
42 Jessica GROENEVELD CAN
43 Kristina NEVARILOVA SVK
44 Aki YAZAWA JPN
45 Pavlina ZASTEROVA CZE
46 Eva ORNSTOVA CZE
47 Lucie BAUDU FRA
48 Bethan LATHAM GBR
49 Chiara SABATTINI ITA
50 Sevinch ISMALAILAVA BLR
51 Yuriko TAKESHITA JPN
52 Claudia LEENDERS NED
53 Li TONG CHN
54 Amalie HILGERTOVA CZE
55 Irati GOIKOETXEA ESP
56 Ella NICHOLAS COK
57 Jazmyne DENHOLLANDER CAN
58 Hannah CRAIG IRL
59 Alison BORROWS AUS
60 Maria Luz CASSINI ARG
61 Sofia REINOSO MEX
62 Viktoriya US UKR
63 Dian DERKS NED
64 Ajda NOVAK SLO
65 Thea FROEHLICH CAN
66 Sara CWIK POL
67 Maria FEREKIDI GRE
68 Klaudia ZWOLINSKA POL
69 Haylee DANGEN NZL
70 Anna Maria IFARRAGUERRI USA
71 Andrea GRATWOHL SUI
72 Celia Nawal JODAR MAR
73 Yoshika ITO JPN
74 Viktoriya DOBROTVORSKA UKR
75 Hind JAMILI MAR
76 Moe KAIFUCHI JPN
77 Julie NEIME FRA
78 Shi CHEN CHN
79 Amanda FAGERLUND SWE
80 Maartje OTTEN NED
81 Aisling CONLON IRL
82 Haruka OKAZAKI JPN
83 Tracy HYNES USA
84 Florence MAHEU CAN
85 Joanna MEDON POL
86 Monica DORIA VILARRUBLA AND
87 Jane NICHOLAS NZL
88 Zoe PASTOR ROVIRA AND
89 Laura PELLICER CHICA AND
90 Erika BARANAUSKAITE LTU
91 Elena SOLODOVNIKOVA RUS
92 Irene EGUES ESP
93 Julia CUCHI ESP
94 Polina SMIRNOVA RUS
95 Klara OLAZABAL ESP
96 Maritza Paz GAJARDO CHI
97 Viktoria OROKOCKA SVK
98 Nuria VILARRUBLA ESP
99 Michaela HASSOVA SVK
100 Pauline GUIET FRA
101 Kate ECKHARDT AUS
102 Noemie FOX AUS
103 Kristina ZARUBOVA SVK
104 Caroline TROMPETER GER
105 Jiahua YAN CHN
106 Yanru XU CHN
107 Ren MISHIMA JPN
108 Viktoria BOHUTSKA UKR
109 Monireh NASRAZADANI IRI
110 Roxana RAZEGHIANI IRI
111 Shaghayegh SEYEDYOOSEFI IRI
112 Buse BEYAZOGLU TUR

C1-men - individual

1 Matej BENUS SVK
2 Benjamin SAVSEK SLO
3 Alexander SLAFKOVSKY SVK
4 Michal MARTIKAN SVK
5 David FLORENCE GBR
6 Denis GARGAUD CHANUT FRA
7 Luka BOZIC SLO
8 Stanislav JEZEK CZE
9 Pierre-Antoine TILLARD FRA
10 Sideris TASIADIS GER
11 Jure LENARCIC SLO
12 Franz ANTON GER
13 Nico BETTGE GER
14 Thomas KOECHLIN SUI
Anze BERCIC SLO
16 Michal JANE CZE
17 Ryan WESTLEY GBR
18 Robin JEFFERY AUS
19 Adam BURGESS GBR
Takuya HANEDA JPN
21 Tomas RAK CZE
22 Nicolas PESCHIER FRA
23 Casey EICHFELD USA
24 Vitezslav GEBAS CZE
Jordi DOMENJO ESP
26 Ander ELOSEGI ESP
27 Matija MARINIC CRO
28 Martin THOMAS FRA
29 Viktar TRATSIAK BLR
30 Fabien LEFEVRE USA
31 Stefano CIPRESSI ITA
32 Alexander LIPATOV RUS
33 Jan MASEK CZE
34 Ethan HODSON AUS
35 Ian BORROWS AUS
36 Kacper GONDEK POL
37 Grzegorz HEDWIG POL
38 Roberto COLAZINGARI ITA
39 Jonathan MARC FRA
40 Liam JEGOU IRL
41 Felipe BORGES BRA
42 Sebastian Maximilian ROSSI ARG
43 Jon ERGUIN ESP
Thibault BLAISE FRA
45 Jose CARVALHO POR
Edern LE RUYET FRA
Thibaud VIELLIARD FRA
48 Cameron SMEDLEY CAN
49 Frederick PFEIFFER GER
50 Tad DENNIS USA
51 Zachary LOKKEN USA
Sheng WANG CHN
53 Lukas ROHAN CZE
54 Leonardo Lucas CURCEL BRA
55 Thomas QUINN GBR
Jean Pierre BOURHIS SEN
57 Aleksandr OVCHINIKOV RUS
Christos TSAKMAKIS GRE
Paolo CECCON ITA
60 Benjamin GIBB NZL
Thiago SERRA BRA
Shaun HIGGINS NZL
Yutthakan CHAIDET THA
64 Angelo SOSA VEN
Simon WERRO SUI
Chin-Han LIU TPE
Ismail DEMIRCI TUR
Tyler HINTON USA
Jose Calasanz SILVA NAVA VEN
70 Andars LUKASS LAT
Anton HETSMAN BLR
Raffaello IVALDI ITA
Emils PUTNINS LAT
Patrick WASHER NZL
Igor SZTUBA POL
Donovan WEWEGE RSA
Emre YILMAZ TUR
78 Aitor GARMENDIA ESP
Kynan MALEY AUS
Liam SMEDLEY CAN
Shota SASAKI JPN
Tsubasa jr SASAKI JPN
Richard MERJAN LIB
Arkadiusz NIEC POL
Michal KOLOMANSKI POL
Dmitrij TIMAKOV RUS
Pavel SMIRNOV RUS
Rattanajet CHOOAMPAI THA
Oleksandr BONDAR UKR
90 Tristan CARTER AUS
Nadjib MAZAR ALG
Daniel WATKINS AUS
Peng ZHANG CHN
Zchicheng CHNAG CHN
Lluis PARES ESP
Jesus CID ESP
Kilian FOULON FRA
Cedric JOLY FRA
Dennis SÖTER GER
Robert HENDRICK IRL
Jake COCHRANE IRL
Carlo BULLO ITA
Krishss OZOLS LAT
Alexej SUSLOV RUS
Kirill SETKIN RUS
Yves BOURHIS SEN
Jergus BADURA SVK
Dmytro PAVLENKO UKR
Tren LONG USA
Valeriy HAVANTSEV UZB
Alibek TEMIRGALIYEV UZB
113 Luc Suworna HELLARD NEP

C2-men - individual

1 Matthieu PECHE - Gauthier KLAUSS FRA
2 Marek SINDLER - Jonas KASPAR CZE
3 Ondrej KARLOVSKY - Jakub JANE CZE
4 Piotr SZCZEPANSKI - Marcin POCHWALA POL
5 Luka BOZIC - Saso TALJAT SLO
6 Robert BEHLING - Thomas BECKER GER
7 Nicolas PESCHIER - Pierre LABARELLE FRA
8 Peter SKANTAR - Ladislav SKANTAR SVK
9 Jan BATIK - Tomas KUCERA SVK
10 Loic KERVELLA - Yves PRIGENT FRA
11 Franz ANTON - Jan BENZIEN GER
Pierre PICCO - Hugo BISO FRA
13 Jakub VRZAN - Tomas KOPLIK CZE
14 David FLORENCE - Richard HOUNSLOW GBR
15 Anton USHAKOV - Artem USHAKOV RUS
16 Peter HOCHSCHORNER - Pavol HOCHSCHORNER SVK
17 Kevin MÜLLER - Kai MÜLLER GER
18 Grzegorz MAJERCZAK - Michal WIERCIOCH POL
19 Daniel MARZO - Jesus PEREZ ESP
20 Nicolo FERRARI - Pietro CAMPORESI ITA
21 David SCHRÖDER - Nico BETTGE GER
22 Andrzej BRZEZINSKI - Filip BRZEZINSKI POL
Pierre-Antoine TILLARD - Edern LE RUYET FRA
24 Nicolas SCIANIMANICO - Hugo CAILHOL FRA
25 Matthew LISTER - Rhys DAVIES GBR
26 Ryan WESTLEY - Zachary FRANKLIN GBR
27 Mark PROCTOR - Etienne STOTT GBR
Simon WERRO - Lukas WERRO SUI
29 Yongze HUANG - Yongtao YE CHN
30 Dmitri LARIONOV - Mikhail KUZNETSOV RUS
31 Alexej SUSLOV - Maxim OBRAZTSOV RUS
32 Anderson OLIVEIRA - Charles Fernando CORREA BRA
33 Jin CHEN - Hongmin YU CHN
34 Matus GEWISSLER - Juraj SKAKALA SVK
35 Rafael Augusto DE SOUZA - Pedro AVERSA BRA
Alexis PEREZ - Jose Calasanz SILVA NAVA VEN
37 Casey EICHFELD - Devin MCEWAN USA
Cameron SMEDLEY - Ben HAYWARD CAN
Adam BURGESS - Greg PITT GBR
Tsubasa jr SASAKI - Shota SASAKI JPN
Jordan POFFENBERGER - Tad DENNIS USA
42 Oleksandr BONDAR - Oleksandr PESTOV UKR
43 Artem BOGDANOV - Pavel KOVALKOV RUS
Lucas ROSSI - Sebastian Maximilian ROSSI ARG
Fabio RODRIGUES - Felipe BORGES BRA
M. MOTTAIS - L. BOUCLIER FRA
Paul SOMMER - Milton WITTKOWSKI GER
Aaron JÜTTNER - Piet WAGNER GER
Noel HENDRICK - Robert HENDRICK IRL
Chad LONG - Kenneth LONG USA
Michal SMOLEN - Zachary LOKKEN USA
Sirojiddin KUCHKOROV - Muhibillo ERGASHEV UZB

K1-men - individual

1 Peter KAUZER SLO
2 Lucien DELFOUR AUS
3 Ondrej TUNKA CZE
4 Boris NEVEU FRA
5 Vaclav HRADILEK CZE
6 Mathieu BIAZIZZO FRA
7 Joseph CLARKE GBR
8 Martin HALCIN SVK
9 Mateusz POLACZYK POL
10 Thomas BERSINGER ARG
11 Mathieu DOBY BEL
12 Joan CRESPO ESP
13 Maciej OKREGLAK POL
14 Janos PETERLIN SLO
15 Samuel HERNANZ ESP
16 Sebastian SCHUBERT GER
17 Lubos HILGERT CZE
18 Simon BRUS SLO
19 Daniele MOLMENTI ITA
20 Giovanni DE GENNARO ITA
21 Bradley FORBES-CRYANS GBR
22 Jiri PRSKAVEC CZE
23 Jure MEGLIC AZE
24 Vivien COLOBER FRA
25 Dariusz POPIELA POL
26 Hannes AIGNER GER
27 Jaxon MERRITT AUS
28 Pavel EYGEL RUS
29 Mike KURT SUI
30 Richard HOUNSLOW GBR
31 Andrea ROMEO ITA
Tim MAXEINER GER
33 Michal SMOLEN USA
34 Alexander GRIMM GER
35 Rick POWELL USA
36 Bastien DAMIENS FRA
37 Helmut OBLINGER AUT
Ben HAYWARD CAN
39 Isak OHRSTROM SWE
Jakub GRIGAR SVK
41 Pedro Henrique Goncalves DA SILVA BRA
Sebastien COMBOT FRA
43 Mario LEITNER AUT
Paul BÖCKELMANN GER
45 Andrej MALEK SVK
46 Michael DAWSON NZL
47 Vit PRINDIS CZE
48 Kazuya ADACHI JPN
49 Fabian SCHWEIKERT GER
50 Benoît GUILLAUME FRA
51 Maarten HERMANS NED
52 Lukas WERRO SUI
53 Vid KUDER MARUSIC SLO
54 David FORD CAN
55 Frederik WAHLEN SWE
56 Michael TAYLER CAN
57 Marcel POTOCNY HUN
58 Daniel WATKINS AUS
Ivan SILVA POR
60 Quentin BURGI FRA
61 Felix OSCHMAUTZ AUT
62 Callum GILBERT NZL
63 Finn BUTCHER NZL
64 Aaron MANN USA
65 Ritvars CELMINS LAT
66 Xin QUAN CHN
Omar RAIBA ITA
68 Igor TSVIET UKR
Zeno IVALDI ITA
70 Marko MRKOCI CRO
Villius RASIMAVICIUS LTU
Mantas ATMANAVICIUS LTU
73 Martin SRABOTNIK SLO
74 David LLORENTE ESP
Lucas ROSSI ARG
Fabio RODRIGUES BRA
Unai NABASKUES LASHERAS ESP
Tohru KANAYA JPN
Mehdi ROUICH MAR
Luc Suworna HELLARD NEP
Michal PASIUT POL
Donovan WEWEGE RSA
Erik HOLMER SWE
Anil ACAR TUR
Enzo SEKER TUR
Alexis PEREZ VEN
Angelo SOSA VEN
88 Maxim SHABANOV RUS
Ricardo MARTINS TAQUES BRA
Filip KARAMARKO CRO
Tejo TARKKAA FIN
Samuel CURTIS IRL
Cade RYAN IRL
Elliott DAVIDSON IRL
Shuhei URANO JPN
Kaspars PAKERS LAT
Martin DOUGOUD SUI
Mel GASSOU TOG
Hung-Ming PAN TPE
100 Jean Pierre BOURHIS SEN
Matias CORDERO ARG
Geronimo CORTEZ ARG
Andreas LANGER AUT
Guilherme Marcello MAPELLI BRA
Ya TAN CHN
Bryden NICHOLAS COK
Ondrej CVIKL CZE
Oisin FARRELL IRL
Yutaro SAEKI JPN
Min Hyeung SONG KOR
Atanas NIKOLOVSKI MKD
Rodrigo MAGALHAES POR
Nikita GUBENKO RUS
Manuel MUNSCH SUI
Jan SAJBIDOR SVK
Lubomir JANCEK SVK
Han-Cheng LEE TPE
Ruslan PESTOV UKR
119 Anton GAROV BUL
Andraz ECHEVERRIA OLGUIN CHI
Zhengchao ZHAO CHN
Haoran ZHU CHN
Telmo OLAZABAL ESP
Jordi CADENA SANCHEZ ESP
Tom SCIANIMANICO FRA
Stefan HENGST GER
Marcello BEDA ITA
Taksahi OGURA JPN
Meita ASAMI JPN
Nikola KAVAJA MNE
Marnick VAN VEGHEL NED
Nathan Gokul FLAGEUL NEP
Jack DANGEN NZL
Artem PROZHERIN RUS
Samitha UDUMALWATTA GAN SRI
Jeremias SCHLAEFLI SUI
Gerome MARTIN SUI
Johan STRANDBERG SWE
Fabien LEFEVRE USA
Tyler SMITH USA
Yurig MYAGKIY UZB
Tulkin ABDUMUROTOV UZB