Werbung (Amazon-Partner-Link)


Europameister

Damen Canadier-Einer - Einzel

2019 Pau/FRA Mallory FRANKLIN GBR
2018 Prag (Troja)/CZE Viktoria WOLFFHARDT AUT
2017 Tacen/SLO Kimberley WOODS GBR
2016 Liptovsky Mikulas/SVK Nuria VILARRUBLA ESP
2015 Markkleeberg/GER Kimberley WOODS GBR
2014 Wien/AUT Caroline LOIR FRA
2013 Krakow/POL Caroline LOIR FRA
2012 Augsburg/GER Mira LOUEN GER
2011 La Seu d'Urgell/ESP Caroline LOIR FRA
2010 Bratislava/SVK Katarina MACOVA SVK

Damen Kajak-Einer - Einzel

2019 Pau/FRA Amalie HILGERTOVA CZE
2018 Prag (Troja)/CZE Ricarda FUNK GER
2017 Tacen/SLO Corinna KUHNLE AUT
2016 Liptovsky Mikulas/SVK Melanie PFEIFER GER
2015 Markkleeberg/GER Maialen CHOURRAUT YURRAMENDI ESP
2014 Wien/AUT Ricarda FUNK GER
2013 Krakow/POL Fiona PENNIE GBR
2012 Augsburg/GER Carole BOUZIDI FRA
2011 La Seu d'Urgell/ESP Claudia BÄR GER
2010 Bratislava/SVK Jana DUKATOVA SVK
2009 Nottingham/GBR Elena KALISKA SVK
2008 Krakow/POL Stepanka HILGERTOVA CZE
2007 Liptovsky Mikulas/SVK Violetta OBLINGER-PETERS AUT
2006 L'Argentiere-La-Bessée/FRA Elena KALISKA SVK
2005 Tacen/SLO Mandy PLANERT GER
2004 Skopje/MKD Elena KALISKA SVK
2002 Bratislava/SVK Elena KALISKA SVK
2000 Mezzana/ITA Stepanka HILGERTOVA CZE
1998 Roudnice nad Labem/CZE Elena KALISKA SVK
1996 Augsburg/GER Marcela SADILOVA CZE

Herren Canadier-Einer - Einzel

2019 Pau/FRA Benjamin SAVSEK SLO
2018 Prag (Troja)/CZE Ryan WESTLEY GBR
2017 Tacen/SLO Alexander SLAFKOVSKY SVK
2016 Liptovsky Mikulas/SVK Alexander SLAFKOVSKY SVK
2015 Markkleeberg/GER Benjamin SAVSEK SLO
2014 Wien/AUT Alexander SLAFKOVSKY SVK
2013 Krakow/POL Jan BENZIEN GER
2012 Augsburg/GER Sideris TASIADIS GER
2011 La Seu d'Urgell/ESP Tony ESTANGUET FRA
2010 Bratislava/SVK Michal MARTIKAN SVK
2009 Nottingham/GBR Michal MARTIKAN SVK
2008 Krakow/POL Michal MARTIKAN SVK
2007 Liptovsky Mikulas/SVK Michal MARTIKAN SVK
2006 L'Argentiere-La-Bessée/FRA Tony ESTANGUET FRA
2005 Tacen/SLO Stefan PFANNMÖLLER GER
2004 Skopje/MKD Tomas INDRUCH CZE
2002 Bratislava/SVK Mariusz WIECZOREK POL
2000 Mezzana/ITA Tony ESTANGUET FRA
1998 Roudnice nad Labem/CZE David JANCAR CZE
1996 Augsburg/GER Simon HOCEVAR SLO

Herren Canadier-Zweier - Einzel

2018 Prag (Troja)/CZE Marek SINDLER - Jonas KASPAR CZE
2017 Tacen/SLO Pierre PICCO - Hugo BISO FRA
2016 Liptovsky Mikulas/SVK Jan BATIK - Tomas KUCERA SVK
2015 Markkleeberg/GER Robert BEHLING - Thomas BECKER GER
2014 Wien/AUT Peter SKANTAR - Ladislav SKANTAR SVK
2013 Krakow/POL Nicolas PESCHIER - Pierre LABARELLE FRA
2012 Augsburg/GER Jaroslav VOLF - Ondrej STEPANEK CZE
2011 La Seu d'Urgell/ESP Peter HOCHSCHORNER - Pavol HOCHSCHORNER SVK
2010 Bratislava/SVK Peter SKANTAR - Ladislav SKANTAR SVK
2009 Nottingham/GBR Peter HOCHSCHORNER - Pavol HOCHSCHORNER SVK
2008 Krakow/POL Peter HOCHSCHORNER - Pavol HOCHSCHORNER SVK
2007 Liptovsky Mikulas/SVK Peter SKANTAR - Ladislav SKANTAR SVK
2006 L'Argentiere-La-Bessée/FRA Cedric FORGIT - Martin BRAUD FRA
2005 Tacen/SLO Jaroslav VOLF - Ondrej STEPANEK CZE
2004 Skopje/MKD Jaroslav VOLF - Ondrej STEPANEK CZE
2002 Bratislava/SVK Peter HOCHSCHORNER - Pavol HOCHSCHORNER SVK
2000 Mezzana/ITA Peter HOCHSCHORNER - Pavol HOCHSCHORNER SVK
1998 Roudnice nad Labem/CZE Peter HOCHSCHORNER - Pavol HOCHSCHORNER SVK
1996 Augsburg/GER Ueli MATTI - Peter MATTI SUI

Herren Kajak-Einer - Einzel

2019 Pau/FRA Vit PRINDIS CZE
2018 Prag (Troja)/CZE Peter KAUZER SLO
2017 Tacen/SLO Mateusz POLACZYK POL
2016 Liptovsky Mikulas/SVK Jiri PRSKAVEC CZE
2015 Markkleeberg/GER Boris NEVEU FRA
2014 Wien/AUT Jiri PRSKAVEC CZE
2013 Krakow/POL Jiri PRSKAVEC CZE
2012 Augsburg/GER Daniele MOLMENTI ITA
2011 La Seu d'Urgell/ESP Daniele MOLMENTI ITA
2010 Bratislava/SVK Peter KAUZER SLO
2009 Nottingham/GBR Daniele MOLMENTI ITA
2008 Krakow/POL Campbell WALSH GBR
2007 Liptovsky Mikulas/SVK Jan SAJBIDOR SVK
2006 L'Argentiere-La-Bessée/FRA Fabian DÖRFLER GER
2005 Tacen/SLO Helmut OBLINGER AUT
2004 Skopje/MKD Julien BILLAUT FRA
2002 Bratislava/SVK Paul RATCLIFFE GBR
2000 Mezzana/ITA Pierpaolo FERRAZZI ITA
1998 Roudnice nad Labem/CZE Paul RATCLIFFE GBR
1996 Augsburg/GER Ian WILEY IRL

Damen Canadier-Einer - Mannschaft

2019 Pau/FRA Kimberley WOODS GBR
2019 Pau/FRA Mallory FRANKLIN GBR
2019 Pau/FRA Sophie OGILVIE GBR
2018 Prag (Troja)/CZE Bethan FORROW GBR
2018 Prag (Troja)/CZE Kimberley WOODS GBR
2018 Prag (Troja)/CZE Mallory FRANKLIN GBR
2017 Tacen/SLO Kimberley WOODS GBR
2017 Tacen/SLO Eilidh GIBSON GBR
2017 Tacen/SLO Mallory FRANKLIN GBR
2016 Liptovsky Mikulas/SVK Kimberley WOODS GBR
2016 Liptovsky Mikulas/SVK Eilidh GIBSON GBR
2016 Liptovsky Mikulas/SVK Mallory FRANKLIN GBR
2015 Markkleeberg/GER Nuria VILARRUBLA ESP
2015 Markkleeberg/GER Annebel VAN DER KNIJFF ESP
2015 Markkleeberg/GER Klara OLAZABAL ESP

Damen Kajak-Einer - Mannschaft

2019 Pau/FRA Lucie BAUDU FRA
2019 Pau/FRA Camille PRIGENT FRA
2019 Pau/FRA Marie-Zelia LAFONT FRA
2018 Prag (Troja)/CZE Ricarda FUNK GER
2018 Prag (Troja)/CZE Jasmin SCHORNBERG GER
2018 Prag (Troja)/CZE Lisa FRITSCHE GER
2017 Tacen/SLO Ursa KRAGELJ SLO
2017 Tacen/SLO Eva TERCELJ SLO
2017 Tacen/SLO Ajda NOVAK SLO
2016 Liptovsky Mikulas/SVK Elizabeth NEAVE GBR
2016 Liptovsky Mikulas/SVK Kimberley WOODS GBR
2016 Liptovsky Mikulas/SVK Fiona PENNIE GBR
2015 Markkleeberg/GER Kristina ZARUBOVA SVK
2015 Markkleeberg/GER Kristina NEVARILOVA SVK
2015 Markkleeberg/GER Jana DUKATOVA SVK
2014 Wien/AUT Katerina KUDEJOVA CZE
2014 Wien/AUT Veronika VOJTOVA CZE
2014 Wien/AUT Stepanka HILGERTOVA CZE
2013 Krakow/POL Marie-Zelia LAFONT FRA
2013 Krakow/POL Emilie FER FRA
2013 Krakow/POL Carole BOUZIDI FRA
2012 Augsburg/GER Jasmin SCHORNBERG GER
2012 Augsburg/GER Melanie PFEIFER GER
2012 Augsburg/GER Cindy PÖSCHEL GER
2011 La Seu d'Urgell/ESP Irena PAVELKOVA CZE
2011 La Seu d'Urgell/ESP Katerina KUDEJOVA CZE
2011 La Seu d'Urgell/ESP Stepanka HILGERTOVA CZE
2010 Bratislava/SVK Jennifer BONGARDT GER
2010 Bratislava/SVK Melanie PFEIFER GER
2010 Bratislava/SVK Jasmin SCHORNBERG GER
2009 Nottingham/GBR Elizabeth NEAVE GBR
2009 Nottingham/GBR Laura BLAKEMAN GBR
2009 Nottingham/GBR Louise DONINGTON GBR
2008 Krakow/POL Claudia BÄR GER
2008 Krakow/POL Mandy PLANERT GER
2008 Krakow/POL Jasmin SCHORNBERG GER
2007 Liptovsky Mikulas/SVK Mandy PLANERT GER
2007 Liptovsky Mikulas/SVK Jennifer BONGARDT GER
2007 Liptovsky Mikulas/SVK Jasmin SCHORNBERG GER
2006 L'Argentiere-La-Bessée/FRA Jana DUKATOVA SVK
2006 L'Argentiere-La-Bessée/FRA Elena KALISKA SVK
2006 L'Argentiere-La-Bessée/FRA Gabriela STACHEROVA SVK
2005 Tacen/SLO Elena KALISKA SVK
2005 Tacen/SLO Jana DUKATOVA SVK
2005 Tacen/SLO Gabriela ZAMISKOVA SVK
2002 Bratislava/SVK Marie RIHOSKOVA CZE
2002 Bratislava/SVK Stepanka HILGERTOVA CZE
2002 Bratislava/SVK Irena PAVELKOVA CZE
2000 Mezzana/ITA Gabriela ZAMISKOVA SVK
2000 Mezzana/ITA Elena KALISKA SVK
2000 Mezzana/ITA Gabriela STACHEROVA SVK
1998 Roudnice nad Labem/CZE Irena PAVELKOVA CZE
1998 Roudnice nad Labem/CZE Marcela SADILOVA CZE
1998 Roudnice nad Labem/CZE Stepanka HILGERTOVA CZE
1996 Augsburg/GER Irena PAVELKOVA CZE
1996 Augsburg/GER Marcela SADILOVA CZE
1996 Augsburg/GER Stepanka HILGERTOVA CZE

Herren Canadier-Einer - Mannschaft

2019 Pau/FRA Anze BERCIC SLO
2019 Pau/FRA Luka BOZIC SLO
2019 Pau/FRA Benjamin SAVSEK SLO
2018 Prag (Troja)/CZE Pierre-Antoine TILLARD FRA
2018 Prag (Troja)/CZE Denis GARGAUD CHANUT FRA
2018 Prag (Troja)/CZE Cedric JOLY FRA
2017 Tacen/SLO Franz ANTON GER
2017 Tacen/SLO Sideris TASIADIS GER
2017 Tacen/SLO Nico BETTGE GER
2016 Liptovsky Mikulas/SVK Matej BENUS SVK
2016 Liptovsky Mikulas/SVK Alexander SLAFKOVSKY SVK
2016 Liptovsky Mikulas/SVK Michal MARTIKAN SVK
2015 Markkleeberg/GER Matej BENUS SVK
2015 Markkleeberg/GER Alexander SLAFKOVSKY SVK
2015 Markkleeberg/GER Michal MARTIKAN SVK
2014 Wien/AUT Anze BERCIC SLO
2014 Wien/AUT Luka BOZIC SLO
2014 Wien/AUT Benjamin SAVSEK SLO
2013 Krakow/POL Alexander SLAFKOVSKY SVK
2013 Krakow/POL Matej BENUS SVK
2013 Krakow/POL Jergus BADURA SVK
2012 Augsburg/GER Michal MARTIKAN SVK
2012 Augsburg/GER Matej BENUS SVK
2012 Augsburg/GER Alexander SLAFKOVSKY SVK
2011 La Seu d'Urgell/ESP Denis GARGAUD CHANUT FRA
2011 La Seu d'Urgell/ESP Tony ESTANGUET FRA
2011 La Seu d'Urgell/ESP Nicolas PESCHIER FRA
2010 Bratislava/SVK Alexander SLAFKOVSKY SVK
2010 Bratislava/SVK Michal MARTIKAN SVK
2010 Bratislava/SVK Matej BENUS SVK
2009 Nottingham/GBR Stanislav JEZEK CZE
2009 Nottingham/GBR Jan MASEK CZE
2009 Nottingham/GBR Tomas INDRUCH CZE
2008 Krakow/POL Michal MARTIKAN SVK
2008 Krakow/POL Matej BENUS SVK
2008 Krakow/POL Alexander SLAFKOVSKY SVK
2007 Liptovsky Mikulas/SVK Matej BENUS SVK
2007 Liptovsky Mikulas/SVK Michal MARTIKAN SVK
2007 Liptovsky Mikulas/SVK Juraj MINCIK SVK
2006 L'Argentiere-La-Bessée/FRA Stefan PFANNMÖLLER GER
2006 L'Argentiere-La-Bessée/FRA Nico BETTGE GER
2006 L'Argentiere-La-Bessée/FRA Jan BENZIEN GER
2005 Tacen/SLO Michal MARTIKAN SVK
2005 Tacen/SLO Alexander SLAFKOVSKY SVK
2005 Tacen/SLO Juraj MINCIK SVK
2004 Skopje/MKD Jan MASEK CZE
2004 Skopje/MKD Ondrej PINKAVA CZE
2004 Skopje/MKD Tomas INDRUCH CZE
2002 Bratislava/SVK Alexander SLAFKOVSKY SVK
2002 Bratislava/SVK Michal MARTIKAN SVK
2002 Bratislava/SVK Juraj MINCIK SVK
2000 Mezzana/ITA Juraj MINCIK SVK
2000 Mezzana/ITA Michal MARTIKAN SVK
2000 Mezzana/ITA Dusan OVCARIK SVK
1998 Roudnice nad Labem/CZE Juraj MINCIK SVK
1998 Roudnice nad Labem/CZE Juraj ONTKO SVK
1998 Roudnice nad Labem/CZE Michal MARTIKAN SVK
1996 Augsburg/GER Martin LANG GER
1996 Augsburg/GER Vitus GESSER GER
1996 Augsburg/GER Sören KAUFMANN GER

Herren Canadier-Zweier - Mannschaft

2018 Prag (Troja)/CZE David SCHRÖDER - Nico BETTGE GER
2018 Prag (Troja)/CZE Robert BEHLING - Thomas BECKER GER
2018 Prag (Troja)/CZE Franz ANTON - Jan BENZIEN GER
2017 Tacen/SLO Matthieu PECHE - Gauthier KLAUSS FRA
2017 Tacen/SLO Pierre PICCO - Hugo BISO FRA
2017 Tacen/SLO Nicolas SCIANIMANICO - Hugo CAILHOL FRA
2016 Liptovsky Mikulas/SVK Jan BATIK - Tomas KUCERA SVK
2016 Liptovsky Mikulas/SVK Peter SKANTAR - Ladislav SKANTAR SVK
2016 Liptovsky Mikulas/SVK Peter HOCHSCHORNER - Pavol HOCHSCHORNER SVK
2015 Markkleeberg/GER Peter HOCHSCHORNER - Pavol HOCHSCHORNER SVK
2015 Markkleeberg/GER Jan BATIK - Tomas KUCERA SVK
2015 Markkleeberg/GER Peter SKANTAR - Ladislav SKANTAR SVK
2014 Wien/AUT Jan BATIK - Tomas KUCERA SVK
2014 Wien/AUT Peter SKANTAR - Ladislav SKANTAR SVK
2014 Wien/AUT Peter HOCHSCHORNER - Pavol HOCHSCHORNER SVK
2013 Krakow/POL Pierre PICCO - Hugo BISO FRA
2013 Krakow/POL Matthieu PECHE - Gauthier KLAUSS FRA
2013 Krakow/POL Nicolas PESCHIER - Pierre LABARELLE FRA
2012 Augsburg/GER Adam BURGESS - Greg PITT GBR
2012 Augsburg/GER Etienne STOTT - Timothy BAILLIE GBR
2012 Augsburg/GER David FLORENCE - Richard HOUNSLOW GBR
2011 La Seu d'Urgell/ESP Jakub VRZAN - Tomas KOPLIK CZE
2011 La Seu d'Urgell/ESP Jan HAVLICEK - Lukas PRINDA CZE
2011 La Seu d'Urgell/ESP Stepan SEHNAL - Vaclav HRADILEK CZE
2010 Bratislava/SVK Jan HAVLICEK - Lukas PRINDA CZE
2010 Bratislava/SVK Jaroslav VOLF - Ondrej STEPANEK CZE
2010 Bratislava/SVK Jakub VRZAN - Tomas KOPLIK CZE
2009 Nottingham/GBR Marek JIRAS - Tomas MADER CZE
2009 Nottingham/GBR David MRUZEK - Jaroslav POSPISIL CZE
2009 Nottingham/GBR Jaroslav VOLF - Ondrej STEPANEK CZE
2008 Krakow/POL Kay SIMON - Robby SIMON GER
2008 Krakow/POL Stefan HENZE - Marcus BECKER GER
2008 Krakow/POL David SCHRÖDER - Frank HENZE GER
2007 Liptovsky Mikulas/SVK Felix MICHEL - Sebastian PIERSIG GER
2007 Liptovsky Mikulas/SVK David SCHRÖDER - Frank HENZE GER
2007 Liptovsky Mikulas/SVK Kay SIMON - Robby SIMON GER
2006 L'Argentiere-La-Bessée/FRA Kay SIMON - Robby SIMON GER
2006 L'Argentiere-La-Bessée/FRA David SCHRÖDER - Frank HENZE GER
2006 L'Argentiere-La-Bessée/FRA Felix MICHEL - Sebastian PIERSIG GER
2005 Tacen/SLO Peter HOCHSCHORNER - Pavol HOCHSCHORNER SVK
2005 Tacen/SLO Marian OLEJNIK - Milan KUBAN SVK
2005 Tacen/SLO Peter SKANTAR - Ladislav SKANTAR SVK
2002 Bratislava/SVK Peter HOCHSCHORNER - Pavol HOCHSCHORNER SVK
2002 Bratislava/SVK Marian OLEJNIK - Milan KUBAN SVK
2002 Bratislava/SVK Pavol HRIC - Roman VAJS SVK
1998 Roudnice nad Labem/CZE Pavel STERCL - Petr STERCL CZE
1998 Roudnice nad Labem/CZE Jaroslav POLLERT - Jaroslav POSPISIL CZE
1998 Roudnice nad Labem/CZE Jaroslav VOLF - Ondrej STEPANEK CZE
1996 Augsburg/GER Michael TRUMMER - Manfred BERRO GER
1996 Augsburg/GER Andre EHRENBERG - Michael SENFT GER
1996 Augsburg/GER Udo RAUMANN - Rüdiger HÜBBERS-LÜKING GER

Herren Kajak-Einer - Mannschaft

2019 Pau/FRA Vit PRINDIS CZE
2019 Pau/FRA Jiri PRSKAVEC CZE
2019 Pau/FRA Vavrinec HRADILEK CZE
2018 Prag (Troja)/CZE Ondrej TUNKA CZE
2018 Prag (Troja)/CZE Vit PRINDIS CZE
2018 Prag (Troja)/CZE Jiri PRSKAVEC CZE
2017 Tacen/SLO Ondrej TUNKA CZE
2017 Tacen/SLO Vit PRINDIS CZE
2017 Tacen/SLO Jiri PRSKAVEC CZE
2016 Liptovsky Mikulas/SVK Vit PRINDIS CZE
2016 Liptovsky Mikulas/SVK Vavrinec HRADILEK CZE
2016 Liptovsky Mikulas/SVK Jiri PRSKAVEC CZE
2015 Markkleeberg/GER Hannes AIGNER GER
2015 Markkleeberg/GER Alexander GRIMM GER
2015 Markkleeberg/GER Sebastian SCHUBERT GER
2014 Wien/AUT Alexander GRIMM GER
2014 Wien/AUT Fabian DÖRFLER GER
2014 Wien/AUT Sebastian SCHUBERT GER
2013 Krakow/POL Vavrinec HRADILEK CZE
2013 Krakow/POL Vit PRINDIS CZE
2013 Krakow/POL Jiri PRSKAVEC CZE
2012 Augsburg/GER Bastien DAMIENS FRA
2012 Augsburg/GER Boris NEVEU FRA
2012 Augsburg/GER Etienne DAILLE FRA
2011 La Seu d'Urgell/ESP Jure MEGLIC SLO
2011 La Seu d'Urgell/ESP Peter KAUZER SLO
2011 La Seu d'Urgell/ESP Simon BRUS SLO
2010 Bratislava/SVK Dariusz POPIELA POL
2010 Bratislava/SVK Mateusz POLACZYK POL
2010 Bratislava/SVK Grzegorz POLACZYK POL
2009 Nottingham/GBR Richard HOUNSLOW GBR
2009 Nottingham/GBR Huw SWETMAN GBR
2009 Nottingham/GBR Campbell WALSH GBR
2008 Krakow/POL Dariusz POPIELA POL
2008 Krakow/POL Mateusz POLACZYK POL
2008 Krakow/POL Grzegorz POLACZYK POL
2007 Liptovsky Mikulas/SVK Peter KAUZER SLO
2007 Liptovsky Mikulas/SVK Jure MEGLIC SLO
2007 Liptovsky Mikulas/SVK Dejan KRALJ SLO
2006 L'Argentiere-La-Bessée/FRA Dejan KRALJ SLO
2006 L'Argentiere-La-Bessée/FRA Jure MEGLIC SLO
2006 L'Argentiere-La-Bessée/FRA Peter KAUZER SLO
2005 Tacen/SLO Dejan KRALJ SLO
2005 Tacen/SLO Peter KAUZER SLO
2005 Tacen/SLO Andrej NOLIMAL SLO
2004 Skopje/MKD Mike KURT SUI
2004 Skopje/MKD Thomas MOSIMANN SUI
2004 Skopje/MKD Mathias ROETHENMUND SUI
2002 Bratislava/SVK Claus SUCHANEK GER
2002 Bratislava/SVK Thomas SCHMIDT GER
2002 Bratislava/SVK Thomas BECKER GER
2000 Mezzana/ITA Pierpaolo FERRAZZI ITA
2000 Mezzana/ITA Matteo PONTAROLLO ITA
2000 Mezzana/ITA Enrico LAZZAROTTO ITA
1998 Roudnice nad Labem/CZE Thomas BECKER GER
1998 Roudnice nad Labem/CZE Thomas SCHMIDT GER
1998 Roudnice nad Labem/CZE Ralf SCHABERG GER
1996 Augsburg/GER Thomas BECKER GER
1996 Augsburg/GER Thomas SCHMIDT GER
1996 Augsburg/GER Jochen LETTMANN GER



Werbung (Amazon-Partner-Link)