Deutsche Juniorenmeister - Herren Canadier-Zweier - Einzel


2017 Augsburg Eric BORRMANN - Leo BRAUNE Böllberger Sportverein Halle e.V.
2016 Markkleeberg Paul SEUMEL - Hannes SEUMEL Kanu-Verein Zeitz e.V.
2014 Augsburg Florian BESTE - Sören LOOS Kanu-Club Hilden e.V.
2013 Markkleeberg Aaron JÜTTNER - Piet WAGNER Leipziger Kanu-Club e.V.
2012 Augsburg Aaron JÜTTNER - Piet WAGNER Leipziger Kanu-Club e.V.
2011 Hohenlimburg Pascal PRINZ - Marcel PRINZ Kanuslalom-Team Rhein-Ruhr e.V.
2010 Augsburg Jan MÜLLER - Marcel PRINZ Kanuslalom-Team Rhein-Ruhr e.V.
2009 Okertal Jan-Philipp ECKERT - Holger GERDES Kanu-Club Hohenlimburg
2008 Markkleeberg Robert BEHLING - Thomas BECKER MSV Buna-Schkopau
2007 Hohenlimburg Robert BEHLING - Thomas BECKER MSV Buna-Schkopau
2006 Augsburg Paul JORK - Eric DIETZE KSV Strehla
2005 Königshütte Kevin MÜLLER - Kai MÜLLER Kanu-Club Falke Magdeburg
2004 Okertal Michael BARTSCH - Michael WIEDEMANN Kanu-Verein Zeitz e.V.
2003 Zwickau Michael BARTSCH - Michael WIEDEMANN Kanu-Verein Zeitz e.V.
2002 Lippstadt Felix MICHEL - Sebastian PIERSIG SG Einheit Spremberg e.V.
2001 Augsburg Felix MICHEL - Sebastian PIERSIG SG Einheit Spremberg e.V.
2000 Okertal Christian KÄDING - Jan BENZIEN Leipziger Kanu-Club e.V.
1998 Augsburg Stefan HENZE - Marcus BECKER Böllberger Sportverein Halle e.V.
1995 Augsburg Kay SIMON - Robby SIMON KSV Strehla
1994 Okertal Tim WALLRAFF - Johannes LIENEMANN Wassersportclub Bayer Dormagen e.V.
1993 Lippstadt Wulf DIETRICH - Kai ENGBERT Kanu-Klub Unna 1949 e.V.
1989 Augsburg Michael DÖTSCH - Jörg HOFBAUER Kanu Schwaben Augsburg
1988 Lippstadt Rene TÜRPE - Andre EHRENBERG RSV Braunschweig v. 1928 e.V.
1987 Kassel Oliver FRIEDL - Karel KAUFMANN Paddel-Club Wißmar e.V.
1986 Augsburg Oliver FRIEDL - Sören KAUFMANN Paddel-Club Wißmar e.V.
1985 Hohenlimburg Dirk SOSNOWSKI - Martin HEMMER Hohenlimburger Kanu-Verein e.V. 1951
1984 Okertal Dirk SOSNOWSKI - Martin HEMMER Hohenlimburger Kanu-Verein e.V. 1951
1983 Rastatt Dirk ENGELS - Martin FRÖHLKE Wassersportclub Bayer Dormagen e.V.