de_national:deutschemeister:dm2_e_dk1


2019 Zeitz (Haynsburg) Paulina PIRRO Kanu-Sport-Verein Bad Kreuznach e.V.
2018 Fürth Paulina PIRRO Kanu-Sport-Verein Bad Kreuznach e.V.
2017 Bad Kreuznach Nele BAIKOWSKI Wassersportclub Bayer Dormagen e.V.
2016 Neheim-Hüsten Anne Mia EGLIN Kanu-Club Elzwelle Waldkirch e.V.
2015 Berlin Maren SZILLAT Kanu- und Surf-Verein Schwerte e.V.
2014 Luhdorf-Roydorf Maike RUMMLER Kanuslalom-Team Rhein-Ruhr e.V.
2013 Zeitz (Haynsburg) Anne BERNERT Kanu Schwaben Augsburg
2012 Günzburg Stella MEHLHORN TSV 1880 Gera-Zwötzen e.V., Abt. Kanu
2011 Sömmerda Theresa MERKLEIN Bamberger Faltboot-Club e.V.
2010 Neuss Sonja BERGER Kajak-Klub Rosenheim e.V.
2009 Fürth Anna FABER Wassersportclub Bayer Dormagen e.V.
2008 Spremberg Caroline TROMPETER Ski- und Kanu-Gesellschaft Hanau e.V.
2007 Bad Kreuznach Caroline TROMPETER Ski- und Kanu-Gesellschaft Hanau e.V.
2006 Eickhof Ricarda FUNK Ruder- und Kanuverein Bad Kreuznach e.V.
2005 Berlin Stefanie HORN Kanu-Club Hohenlimburg
2004 Schwerte Stefanie HORN Kanu-Club Hohenlimburg
2003 Zeitz (Haynsburg) Carolin SCHLUMPRECHT Augsburger Kajak-Verein e.V.
2002 Rosenheim Maren ALBERTI Kanu-Ring e.V. Hamm
2001 Wißmar Dorothée UTZ Ski- und Kanu-Gesellschaft Hanau e.V.
2000 Sömmerda Katja FRAUENRATH Kanu-Club Zugvogel Blau-Gold Köln e. V.
1999 Spremberg Katharina VOLKE Kanu- und Surf-Verein Schwerte e.V.
1998 Hanau Katharina VOLKE Kanu- und Surf-Verein Schwerte e.V.
1997 Bad Kreuznach Anne WEILAND Ruder- und Kanuverein Bad Kreuznach e.V.
1996 Günzburg Anna KAMPS SC Bayer 05 Uerdingen e.V. - Kanu-Abteilung
1995 Königshütte Sonja BORK Paddel-Club Wißmar e.V.
1994 Witten Claudia BÄR Kanu Schwaben Augsburg
1993 Grevenbroich Claudia BÄR Kanu Schwaben Augsburg
1992 Sömmerda Daniela REICHE Kanuclub Sömmerda e.V.
1991 Neheim-Hüsten Diana HILDEBRANDT Hohenlimburger Kanu-Verein e.V. 1951
1990 Zweibrücken Phillis AHLFAENGER Kanu-Freunde Lippe e.V. Wesel
1989 Hildesheim Frauke VOSSMANN Kanu- und Surf-Verein Schwerte e.V.
1988 Düren Evi HUSS Dürener Kanu-Club e.V.
1987 Wißmar Angela RADERMACHER KSG Aachen
1986 Schwerte Angela RADERMACHER Kanu Schwaben Augsburg
1985 Bamberg Ulrike RÖNSCH Wittener Kanu-Slalom-Gemeinschaft e.V.
1984 Heimbach Sandra BERGER Kanu-Club Hilden e.V.
1983 Witten Sandra BERGER Kanu-Club Hilden e.V.
1982 Bad Kreuznach Christiane SCHWIND Kanu-Freunde Gladbeck e.V.
1981 Bamberg Margit MESSELHÄUSER Augsburger Kajak-Verein e.V.
1980 Berlin Gabriele MEURERS Wasser-Sportfreunde Aachen e.V.
1979 Plattling Sabine BÖHNKE Kanu-Club Hilden e.V.
1978 Hann.Münden Sabine BÖHNKE Kanu-Club Hilden e.V.
1977 Grevenbroich Petra NUHN Wassersportverein Lampertheim 1929 e.V.
1976 Bamberg Birgit KOLBE VfL Günzburg e.V.
1975 Lauingen Tanja ZURMÜHLEN Ruder- und Kanuverein Bad Kreuznach e.V.
1973 Schwerte Karin THEISSEN SC Bayer 05 Uerdingen e.V. - Kanu-Abteilung



Werbung (Amazon-Partner-Link)


  • de_national/deutschemeister/dm2_e_dk1.txt
  • Zuletzt geändert: 20-Sep-2020 22:49
  • (Externe Bearbeitung)