de_national:deutschemeister:dm2_m_hk1


2019 Zeitz (Haynsburg) Paulina PIRRO Kanu-Sport-Verein Bad Kreuznach e.V.
Lara KRIESINGER Kanu-Sport-Verein Bad Kreuznach e.V.
Simon SCHIEL Kanu-Sport-Verein Bad Kreuznach e.V.
2018 Fürth Jonas GRUSSLER Augsburger Kajak-Verein e.V.
Christian STANZEL Augsburger Kajak-Verein e.V.
Iason GIAKOUSTIDIS Augsburger Kajak-Verein e.V.
2017 Bad Kreuznach Lucie KRECH TSV 1880 Gera-Zwötzen e.V., Abt. Kanu
Hannes HARM Kanu- und Gymnastikclub Weimar e.V.
Leo BLOSSFELD Kanu- und Gymnastikclub Weimar e.V.
2016 Neheim-Hüsten Julian BOLTE Wasser-u.Wintersport-Club e.V. Lippstadt
Till KÄMMERLING Wasser-u.Wintersport-Club e.V. Lippstadt
Thore PANKEWITZ Wasser-u.Wintersport-Club e.V. Lippstadt
2015 Berlin Patrick RAAB Kanu- und Surf-Verein Schwerte e.V.
Simon STAINERT Kanu- und Surf-Verein Schwerte e.V.
Tillmann RÖLLER Kanu- und Surf-Verein Schwerte e.V.
2014 Luhdorf-Roydorf Tizian STRACKE SV SCHOTT Jena e.V.
Peter ZSOLDOS Kanu- und Gymnastikclub Weimar e.V.
Yannick REICHENBACH TSV 1880 Gera-Zwötzen e.V., Abt. Kanu
2013 Zeitz (Haynsburg) Liam WIEDEMANN Augsburger Kajak-Verein e.V.
Noah BRAUNEIS Augsburger Kajak-Verein e.V.
Lukas STAHL Kanu Schwaben Augsburg
2012 Günzburg Noah HEGGE Kanu Schwaben Augsburg
Sebastian BUNDT Kanu Schwaben Augsburg
Lukas STAHL Kanu Schwaben Augsburg
2011 Sömmerda Florian BREUER Augsburger Kajak-Verein e.V.
Thomas STRAUSS Augsburger Kajak-Verein e.V.
Noah BRAUNEIS Augsburger Kajak-Verein e.V.
2010 Neuss Jonas HEGGE Kanu Schwaben Augsburg
Leo BOLG Kanu Schwaben Augsburg
Tim WOLLENSCHLÄGER Kanu Schwaben Augsburg
2009 Fürth Leo BOLG Kanu Schwaben Augsburg
Stephan OLSOWSKI Kanu Schwaben Augsburg
Siegfried BEIER Kanu Schwaben Augsburg
2008 Spremberg Johannes BERNHARD Kanu Schwaben Augsburg
Leo BOLG Kanu Schwaben Augsburg
Samuel HEGGE Kanu Schwaben Augsburg
2007 Bad Kreuznach Christopher STUMPF Kanu-Sport-Verein Bad Kreuznach e.V.
Florian BRANDENBURG Kanu-Sport-Verein Bad Kreuznach e.V.
André JÄCKELS Kanu-Sport-Verein Bad Kreuznach e.V.
2006 Eickhof Florian BRANDENBURG Ruder- und Kanuverein Bad Kreuznach e.V.
René JÄCKELS Ruder- und Kanuverein Bad Kreuznach e.V.
Andreas STAAB Ruder- und Kanuverein Bad Kreuznach e.V.
2005 Berlin Dario KREBS Kanu- und Surf-Verein Schwerte e.V.
Andre JAHNEL Kanu- und Surf-Verein Schwerte e.V.
Yannik SCHMIDT Kanu- und Surf-Verein Schwerte e.V.
2004 Schwerte Tim WERNER Ruder- und Kanuverein Bad Kreuznach e.V.
Carsten EBERTZ Ruder- und Kanuverein Bad Kreuznach e.V.
Andreas STAAB Ruder- und Kanuverein Bad Kreuznach e.V.
2003 Zeitz (Haynsburg) Hannes AIGNER Augsburger Kajak-Verein e.V.
Carolin SCHLUMPRECHT Augsburger Kajak-Verein e.V.
Thomas WANZEL Augsburger Kajak-Verein e.V.
2002 Rosenheim Felix ERNST "Wiking Schweifsterne" e.V. Dresden
Paul KINDERMANN "Wiking Schweifsterne" e.V. Dresden
Eric DIETZE "Wiking Schweifsterne" e.V. Dresden
2001 Wißmar Julius SCHRÖDER Leipziger Kanu-Club e.V.
Stefan MENKE Leipziger Kanu-Club e.V.
Erik LANDERS Leipziger Kanu-Club e.V.
2000 Sömmerda Benno SCHILLING Leipziger Kanu-Club e.V.
Julius SCHRÖDER Leipziger Kanu-Club e.V.
Erik LANDERS Leipziger Kanu-Club e.V.
1999 Spremberg Jörn KOBUSCH Wiesbadener Kanu-Verein 1922 e.V.
Tim MAXEINER Wiesbadener Kanu-Verein 1922 e.V.
Florian BECK Wiesbadener Kanu-Verein 1922 e.V.
1998 Hanau Andreas PFEIFER Augsburger Kajak-Verein e.V.
Andreas SCHLUMPRECHT Augsburger Kajak-Verein e.V.
Felix WILHELM Augsburger Kajak-Verein e.V.
1997 Bad Kreuznach Adrian WOLF Ruder- und Kanuverein Bad Kreuznach e.V.
Anne WEILAND Ruder- und Kanuverein Bad Kreuznach e.V.
Oliver BURGHARDT Ruder- und Kanuverein Bad Kreuznach e.V.
1996 Günzburg Armin MANHARD Augsburger Kajak-Verein e.V.
Andreas REMMELE Augsburger Kajak-Verein e.V.
Hubert WINTER Augsburger Kajak-Verein e.V.
1995 Königshütte Max REMMELE Augsburger Kajak-Verein e.V.
Armin MANHARD Augsburger Kajak-Verein e.V.
Andreas REMMELE Augsburger Kajak-Verein e.V.
1994 Witten Rupert WAGNER Kajak-Klub Rosenheim e.V.
Andreas GANTNER Kajak-Klub Rosenheim e.V.
Milan SPERK Kajak-Klub Rosenheim e.V.
1993 Grevenbroich Klaas PANNEWIG Monheimer Kanu-Club 1972 e.V.
Jens DÜCKER Monheimer Kanu-Club 1972 e.V.
Thomas FUNKE Monheimer Kanu-Club 1972 e.V.
1992 Sömmerda Christoph ERBER Kanu Schwaben Augsburg
Fabian BÄR Kanu Schwaben Augsburg
Claus SUCHANEK Kanu Schwaben Augsburg
1991 Neheim-Hüsten Alex RODEGRO Wasser-u.Wintersport-Club e.V. Lippstadt
Christian RICKERT Wasser-u.Wintersport-Club e.V. Lippstadt
Christoph DUHME Wasser-u.Wintersport-Club e.V. Lippstadt
1990 Zweibrücken Gerd LEHMANN Kanu Schwaben Augsburg
Ralf LANGER Kanu Schwaben Augsburg
Frank KREISEL Kanu Schwaben Augsburg
1989 Hildesheim Frauke VOSSMANN Kanu- und Surf-Verein Schwerte e.V.
Mirco KÜMPER Kanu- und Surf-Verein Schwerte e.V.
Markus ROHWEDDER Kanu- und Surf-Verein Schwerte e.V.
1988 Düren Benjamin ALTFELD Kanu-Club Hilden e.V.
Patrick STEINMANN Kanu-Club Hilden e.V.
Torsten MÄCKEL Kanu-Club Hilden e.V.
1987 Wißmar Benjamin ALTFELD Kanu-Club Hilden e.V.
Patrick STEINMANN Kanu-Club Hilden e.V.
Mark HAVERKAMP Kanu-Club Hilden e.V.
1986 Schwerte Markus JUNKER Dürener Kanu-Club e.V.
Evi HUSS Dürener Kanu-Club e.V.
Michael RAUMANN Dürener Kanu-Club e.V.
1985 Bamberg Dirk KRAATZ Ruder- und Kanuverein Bad Kreuznach e.V.
Stefan SENFT Ruder- und Kanuverein Bad Kreuznach e.V.
Michael SENFT Ruder- und Kanuverein Bad Kreuznach e.V.
1984 Heimbach Carsten NILLIES Kanu-Ring e.V. Hamm
Andreas SÜSSENBACH Kanu-Ring e.V. Hamm
Stephan SCHNEIDER Kanu-Ring e.V. Hamm
1983 Witten Michael ZENETTI Kanu Schwaben Augsburg
Thomas HILGER Kanu Schwaben Augsburg
Michael HERMANN Kanu Schwaben Augsburg
1982 Bad Kreuznach Thomas FINK Kanu Schwaben Augsburg
Thomas HILGER Kanu Schwaben Augsburg
Michael HERMANN Kanu Schwaben Augsburg
1981 Bamberg Hans-Peter TSCHIERSCHKY Kanu-Club Hilden e.V.
Dirk BOSSMANN Kanu-Club Hilden e.V.
Thomas BECKER Kanu-Club Hilden e.V.
1980 Berlin Martin HEMMER Hohenlimburger Kanu-Verein e.V. 1951
Michael BABBEL Hohenlimburger Kanu-Verein e.V. 1951
Thomas HEMMER Hohenlimburger Kanu-Verein e.V. 1951
1979 Plattling Claus PHILIPPI FWV Köln
Günter BAUMANN FWV Köln
Achim MALZMÜLLER FWV Köln
1978 Hann.Münden Rainer SIMANOWSKI Mündener Kanu-Club e.V.
Andreas ZUBER Mündener Kanu-Club e.V.
HOFMANN Mündener Kanu-Club e.V.
1977 Grevenbroich Peter WÖHRMANN Kanu-Club Hilden e.V.
Wilhelm DÜMMEL Kanu-Club Hilden e.V.
Ulrich KÜHNDELT Kanu-Club Hilden e.V.
1976 Bamberg Dirk BOVENSMANN Kanu- und Surf-Verein Schwerte e.V.
Hans AUGUSTIN Kanu- und Surf-Verein Schwerte e.V.
Jörg SUSKY Kanu- und Surf-Verein Schwerte e.V.
1975 Lauingen Dietmar WIESE Kanu- und Surf-Verein Schwerte e.V.
Dirk BOVENSMANN Kanu- und Surf-Verein Schwerte e.V.
Jörg SUSKY Kanu- und Surf-Verein Schwerte e.V.
1973 Schwerte Uwe WACHKAMP Wittener Kanu-Slalom-Gemeinschaft e.V.
Antonio TORNERO Wittener Kanu-Slalom-Gemeinschaft e.V.
Andre FRIGGE Wittener Kanu-Slalom-Gemeinschaft e.V.



Werbung (Amazon-Partner-Link)


  • de_national/deutschemeister/dm2_m_hk1.txt
  • Zuletzt geändert: 17-Sep-2020 20:44
  • (Externe Bearbeitung)