Medaillengewinner / Disziplinen - Junioren-Europameisterschaften

Damen Canadier-Einer - Einzel

Gold Silber Bronze
2010 Markkleeberg/GER Viktoria WOLFFHARDT / AUT Mallory FRANKLIN / GBR Jessica DECKER / GER
2011 Banja Luka/BIH Viktoria WOLFFHARDT / AUT Jasmine ROYLE / GBR Karolin WAGNER / GER
2012 Solkan/SLO Kimberley WOODS / GBR Mallory FRANKLIN / GBR Viktoria WOLFFHARDT / AUT
2013 Bourg St.Maurice/FRA Kimberley WOODS / GBR Nadine WERATSCHNIG / AUT Jana MATULKOVA / CZE
2014 Skopje/MKD Martina SATKOVA / CZE Birgit OHMAYER / GER Karolin WAGNER / GER
2015 Krakow/POL Nadine WERATSCHNIG / AUT Miren LAZKANO / ESP Lucie PRIOUX / FRA
2016 Solkan/SLO Simona MACEKOVA / SVK Kira KUBBE / GER Tereza FISEROVA / CZE
2017 Hohenlimburg/GER Monica DORIA VILARRUBLA / AND Zoe JAKOB / GER Gabriela SATKOVA / CZE
2018 Bratislava/SVK Daria KUZNETSOVA / RUS Sona STANOVSKA / SVK Gabriela SATKOVA / CZE

Damen Kajak-Einer - Einzel

Gold Silber Bronze
1995 Liptovsky Mikulas/SVK Vanda SEMERADOVA / CZE Gabriela STACHEROVA / SVK Kristyna MRAZOVA / SVK
1997 Nowy Sacz / Wietrznice/POL Laura BLAKEMAN / GBR Hana PESKOVA / CZE Beata GRZESIK / POL
1999 Solkan/SLO Jennifer BONGARDT / GER Marie RIHOSKOVA / CZE Petra SEMERADOVA / CZE
2001 Bratislava/SVK Katharina VOLKE / GER Katerina HAVLICKOVA / CZE Nina MOZETIC / SLO
2003 Hohenlimburg/GER Katerina HAVLICKOVA / CZE Melanie PFEIFER / GER Jasmin SCHORNBERG / GER
2004 Krakow/POL Petra SLOVAKOVA / CZE Corinna KUHNLE / AUT Gina KALUZA / GER
2005 Krakow/POL Michaela GRIMM / GER Sarka BLAZKOVA / CZE Dorothée UTZ / GER
2006 Nottingham/GBR Katerina KUDEJOVA / CZE Sarka BLAZKOVA / CZE Ursa KRAGELJ / SLO
2007 Krakow/POL Cindy PÖSCHEL / GER Katerina KUDEJOVA / CZE Stefanie HORN / GER
2008 Solkan/SLO Katerina KUDEJOVA / CZE Eva TERCELJ / SLO Stefanie HORN / GER
2009 Liptovsky Mikulas/SVK Stefanie HORN / GER Nouria NEWMAN / FRA Ricarda FUNK / GER
2010 Markkleeberg/GER Maria Clara GIAI PRON / ITA Pavlina ZASTEROVA / CZE Eva TERCELJ / SLO
2011 Banja Luka/BIH Lisa FRITSCHE / GER Pavlina ZASTEROVA / CZE Caroline TROMPETER / GER
2012 Solkan/SLO Karolina GALUSKOVA / CZE Kimberley WOODS / GBR Viktoria WOLFFHARDT / AUT
2013 Bourg St.Maurice/FRA Lisa LEITNER / AUT Karolina GALUSKOVA / CZE Julia CUCHI / ESP
2014 Skopje/MKD Anna FABER / GER Klaudia ZWOLINSKA / POL Camille PRIGENT / FRA
2015 Krakow/POL Klaudia ZWOLINSKA / POL Nina WERATSCHNIG / AUT Michaela HASSOVA / SVK
2016 Solkan/SLO Klaudia ZWOLINSKA / POL Michaela HASSOVA / SVK Laia SORRIBES / ESP
2017 Hohenlimburg/GER Laia SORRIBES / ESP Antonie GALUSKOVA / CZE Romane PRIGENT / FRA
2018 Bratislava/SVK Niita SETCHEL / GBR Eva Alina HOCEVAR / SLO Antonie GALUSKOVA / CZE

Herren Canadier-Einer - Einzel

Gold Silber Bronze
1995 Liptovsky Mikulas/SVK Michal MARTIKAN / SVK Tony ESTANGUET / FRA Juraj MINCIK / SVK
1997 Nowy Sacz / Wietrznice/POL Michal MARTIKAN / SVK Konrad KORZENIEWSKI / POL Stanislav GEJDOS / SVK
1999 Solkan/SLO Premysl VLK / CZE Alexander SLAFKOVSKY / SVK Jan BENZIEN / GER
2001 Bratislava/SVK Alexander SLAFKOVSKY / SVK Krzysztof SUPOWICZ / POL Grzegorz KILJANEK / POL
2003 Hohenlimburg/GER Timo WIRSCHING / GER Florian BECK / GER Jaroslaw CHWASTOWICZ / POL
2004 Krakow/POL Matej BENUS / SVK Dawid BARTOS / POL Jan BATIK / SVK
2005 Krakow/POL Norbert NEVEU / FRA Christos TSAKMAKIS / GRE Denis GARGAUD CHANUT / FRA
2006 Nottingham/GBR Grzegorz HEDWIG / POL Dawid BARTOS / POL Mark PROCTOR / GBR
2007 Krakow/POL Sideris TASIADIS / GER Greg PITT / GBR Jernej ZUPAN / SLO
2008 Solkan/SLO Sideris TASIADIS / GER Jernej ZUPAN / SLO Anze BERCIC / SLO
2009 Liptovsky Mikulas/SVK Patrik GAJARSKY / SVK Ruslan SAYFIEV / RUS Jeremy MOREAUX / FRA
2010 Markkleeberg/GER Kacper GONDEK / POL Kirill SETKIN / RUS Kilian FOULON / FRA
2011 Banja Luka/BIH Roberto COLAZINGARI / ITA Kirill SETKIN / RUS Igor SZTUBA / POL
2012 Solkan/SLO Franz STRAUSS / GER Dennis SÖTER / GER Aleksandr OVCHINIKOV / RUS
2013 Bourg St.Maurice/FRA Cedric JOLY / FRA Lukas ROHAN / CZE Florian BREUER / GER
2014 Skopje/MKD Raffaello IVALDI / ITA Florian BREUER / GER Marko GURECKA / SVK
2015 Krakow/POL Marko MIRGORODSKY / SVK Sören LOOS / GER Florian BREUER / GER
2016 Solkan/SLO Matyas LHOTA / CZE Marko MIRGORODSKY / SVK Vaclav CHALOUPKA / CZE
2017 Hohenlimburg/GER Vojtech HEGER / CZE Matyas LHOTA / CZE Lennard TUCHSCHERER / GER
2018 Bratislava/SVK Miquel TRAVE / ESP Nicolas GESTIN / FRA Flavio MICOZZI / ITA

Herren Canadier-Zweier - Einzel

Gold Silber Bronze
1995 Liptovsky Mikulas/SVK Andrzej WOJS - Slawomir MORDARSKI / POL Kay SIMON - Robby SIMON / GER Sebastian BRENDEL - Frank HENZE / GER
1997 Nowy Sacz / Wietrznice/POL Andrzej WOJS - Slawomir MORDARSKI / POL Peter HOCHSCHORNER - Pavol HOCHSCHORNER / SVK Jan HOSEK - Martin RASNER / CZE
1999 Solkan/SLO Stefan HENZE - Marcus BECKER / GER Cedric FORGIT - Martin BRAUD / FRA Dariusz WRZOSEK - Krzysztof BOGATEK / POL
2001 Bratislava/SVK David SCHRÖDER - Philipp BERGNER / GER Julien GASPARD - Remy GASPARD / FRA Martin HAMMER - Ladislav VLCEK / CZE
2003 Hohenlimburg/GER Sergej ERMAKOV - Fedor LAKIREV / RUS Martin HAMMER - Ladislav VLCEK / CZE Stepan SEHNAL - Viktor VACHA / CZE
2004 Krakow/POL Matthieu PECHE - Gauthier KLAUSS / FRA Kevin MÜLLER - Kai MÜLLER / GER Sebastien PERILHOU - Aymeric MAYNADIER / FRA
2005 Krakow/POL Matthieu PECHE - Gauthier KLAUSS / FRA Pierre PICCO - Hugo BISO / FRA Yoann JANIN - Maxime JANIN / FRA
2006 Nottingham/GBR Jan VLCEK - Robert GOTVALD / CZE Pierre PICCO - Hugo BISO / FRA Arthur GRANDEMANGE - Yoan DEL REY / FRA
2007 Krakow/POL Robert BEHLING - Thomas BECKER / GER Karol KASPRZAK - Marcin KASPRZAK / POL Andrzej POPARDA - Kamil GONDEK / POL
2008 Solkan/SLO Andrzej POPARDA - Kamil GONDEK / POL Ondrej KARLOVSKY - Jakub JANE / CZE Jan VLCEK - Robert GOTVALD / CZE
2009 Liptovsky Mikulas/SVK Marek SINDLER - Jonas KASPAR / CZE Patryk BRZEZINSKI - Dariusz CHLEBEK / POL Matthew LISTER - Rhys DAVIES / GBR
2010 Markkleeberg/GER Grzegorz MAJERCZAK - Michal WIERCIOCH / POL Jan MÜLLER - Marcel PRINZ / GER Tomas MACASEK - Jakub HOJDA / CZE
2011 Banja Luka/BIH Andrzej BRZEZINSKI - Filip BRZEZINSKI / POL Loic KERVELLA - Yves PRIGENT / FRA Marek CEPEK - Radek POSPICHAL / CZE
2012 Solkan/SLO Dmitriy AZANOV - Egor GOVER / RUS Aaron JÜTTNER - Piet WAGNER / GER Vadim VOYNALOVICH - Aleksei POPOV / RUS
2013 Bourg St.Maurice/FRA Matus GEWISSLER - Juraj SKAKALA / SVK Jakob JEKLIN - Niko TESTEN / SLO Yann RIVALLANT - Thomas SCHMITT / FRA
2014 Skopje/MKD Lucas ROISIN - Guillaume GRAILLE / FRA Michael MATEJKA - Jan VETROVSKY / CZE Nikolay SHKLYARUK - Igor MIKHAILOV / RUS
2015 Krakow/POL Niklas HECHT - Alexander WEBER / GER Sergei KOMKOV - Pavel KOTOV / RUS Tomas ROUSEK - Jan MRAZEK / CZE
2016 Solkan/SLO Sergei KOMKOV - Pavel KOTOV / RUS Kacper SZTUBA - Jakub BRZEZINSKI / POL Eric BORRMANN - Leo BRAUNE / GER

Herren Kajak-Einer - Einzel

Gold Silber Bronze
1995 Liptovsky Mikulas/SVK Ivan PISVEJC / CZE Julien DEKARCZYK / FRA Tomas KOBES / CZE
1997 Nowy Sacz / Wietrznice/POL Floris BRAAT / NED Claus SUCHANEK / GER Tomas TURCEK / SVK
1999 Solkan/SLO Fabien LEFEVRE / FRA Andrej NOLIMAL / SLO Gregor LAZNIK / SLO
2001 Bratislava/SVK Daniele MOLMENTI / ITA Jens EWALD / GER Lukas KUBRICAN / CZE
2003 Hohenlimburg/GER Grzegorz POLACZYK / POL Erik PFANNMÖLLER / GER Alexander GRIMM / GER
2004 Krakow/POL Michal BUCHTEL / CZE Lubos HILGERT / CZE Vavrinec HRADILEK / CZE
2005 Krakow/POL Sebastian SCHUBERT / GER Mateusz POLACZYK / POL Sebastien COMBOT / FRA
2006 Nottingham/GBR Jan VONDRA / CZE Lucien DELFOUR / FRA Mateusz POLACZYK / POL
2007 Krakow/POL Hannes AIGNER / GER Pavel EYGEL / RUS Etienne DAILLE / FRA
2008 Solkan/SLO Pavel EYGEL / RUS Thomas BRADY / GBR Ondrej TUNKA / CZE
2009 Liptovsky Mikulas/SVK Martin HALCIN / SVK Michal PASIUT / POL Tobias KARGL / GER
2010 Markkleeberg/GER Jiri PRSKAVEC / CZE Fabian SCHWEIKERT / GER Rafal POLACZYK / POL
2011 Banja Luka/BIH Simon BRUS / SLO Jiri PRSKAVEC / CZE Andrej MALEK / SVK
2012 Solkan/SLO Stefan HENGST / GER Bastien DAMIENS / FRA Andrej MALEK / SVK
2013 Bourg St.Maurice/FRA Jakub GRIGAR / SVK Bastien DAMIENS / FRA Vid KARNER / SLO
2014 Skopje/MKD Jakob WEGER / ITA Pol OULHEN / FRA Niko TESTEN / SLO
2015 Krakow/POL Niko TESTEN / SLO Richard MACUS / SVK Alexandr MAIKRANZ / CZE
2016 Solkan/SLO Jakob WEGER / ITA Felix OSCHMAUTZ / AUT Jakob JEZ / SLO
2017 Hohenlimburg/GER Tine KANCLER / SLO Adam GONSENICA / SVK Simon HENE / FRA
2018 Bratislava/SVK Miquel TRAVE / ESP Tomas ZIMA / CZE Jan BARTA / CZE

Damen Canadier-Einer - Mannschaft

Damen Kajak-Einer - Mannschaft

Gold Silber Bronze
1995 Liptovsky Mikulas/SVK Marie GASPARD / FRA Vanda SEMERADOVA / CZE Blanka LEJSALOVA / SVK
Annaig PEDRONO / FRA Hana PESKOVA / CZE Gabriela STACHEROVA / SVK
Lydia FAUGEROUX / FRA Babora JIRKOVA / CZE Kristyna MRAZOVA / SVK
1997 Nowy Sacz / Wietrznice/POL Izabela SZADKOWSKA / POL Jasmin PITSCH / GER Anne-Line PONCET / FRA
Agnieszka STANUCH / POL Claudia BÄR / GER Samuelle ARNAUD / FRA
Beata GRZESIK / POL Doreen BÖHNISCH / GER Stephanie SOHY / FRA
1999 Solkan/SLO Nina MOZETIC / SLO Marie RIHOSKOVA / CZE Jennifer BONGARDT / GER
Tina SULIC / SLO Petra SEMERADOVA / CZE Anna KAMPS / GER
Jana MALI / SLO Michala DANDOVA / CZE Ines GEBHARD / GER
2001 Bratislava/SVK Tina SULIC / SLO Anika KERKMANN / GER Dana MANN / SVK
Petra STOJILOV / SLO Melanie GELBHAAR / GER Jana DUKATOVA / SVK
Nina MOZETIC / SLO Katharina VOLKE / GER Anna ZEREROVA / SVK
2003 Hohenlimburg/GER Katja FRAUENRATH / GER Katerina HAVLICKOVA / CZE Marie-Zelia LAFONT / FRA
Jasmin SCHORNBERG / GER Petra SLOVAKOVA / CZE Clotilde MICLO / FRA
Melanie PFEIFER / GER Zuzana VYBIRALOVA / CZE Carole BOUZIDI / FRA
2005 Krakow/POL Michaela GRIMM / GER Agnieszka NOSAL / POL Laura MANGIN / FRA
Dorothée UTZ / GER Alicja DUDEK / POL Elisa VENET / FRA
Katja FRAUENRATH / GER Natalia PACIERPNIK / POL Marie-Zelia LAFONT / FRA
2006 Nottingham/GBR Maren ALBERTI / GER Katerina KUDEJOVA / CZE Laura MANGIN / FRA
Cindy PÖSCHEL / GER Sarka BLAZKOVA / CZE Claire JACQUET / FRA
Stefanie HORN / GER Anna DANDOVA / CZE Laura LYPHOUT / FRA
2007 Krakow/POL Katerina KUDEJOVA / CZE Alice SPENCER / GBR Agnieszka NOSAL / POL
Eva ORNSTOVA / CZE Claire KIMBERLEY / GBR Anna INGIER / POL
Veronika VOJTOVA / CZE Hannah BURGESS / GBR Oliwia SULKOWSKA / POL
2008 Solkan/SLO Ricarda FUNK / GER Eva TERCELJ / SLO Claire KIMBERLEY / GBR
Anne ROSENTRETER / GER Nina SLAPSAK / SLO Emily WOODCOCK / GBR
Stefanie HORN / GER Dora DOMAJNKO / SLO Bethan LATHAM / GBR
2009 Liptovsky Mikulas/SVK Nouria NEWMAN / FRA Claire KIMBERLEY / GBR Anna BUSTOVA / CZE
Gaelle TOSSER-ROUSSEY / FRA Natalie WILSON / GBR Barbora VALIKOVA / CZE
Estelle MANGIN / FRA Bethan LATHAM / GBR Pavlina ZASTEROVA / CZE
2010 Markkleeberg/GER Caroline TROMPETER / GER Emily WOODCOCK / GBR Karolina GALUSKOVA / CZE
Lisa FRITSCHE / GER Natalie WILSON / GBR Pavlina ZASTEROVA / CZE
Ricarda FUNK / GER Bethan LATHAM / GBR Anna BUSTOVA / CZE
2011 Banja Luka/BIH Lisa FRITSCHE / GER Estelle HELLARD / FRA Bethan LATHAM / GBR
Caroline TROMPETER / GER Lucie BAUDU / FRA Kimberley WOODS / GBR
Jessica DECKER / GER Clementine GEOFFRAY / FRA Mallory FRANKLIN / GBR
2012 Solkan/SLO Karolina GALUSKOVA / CZE Caroline TROMPETER / GER Monika LIPTAK / POL
Barbora VALIKOVA / CZE Anna FABER / GER Edyta WEGRZYN / POL
Sabina FOLTYSOVA / CZE Rebecca PLONKA / GER Kamila URBANIK / POL
2013 Bourg St.Maurice/FRA Miren LAZKANO / ESP Kimberley WOODS / GBR Amalie HILGERTOVA / CZE
Annebel VAN DER KNIJFF / ESP Lauren STRICKLAND / GBR Tereza FISEROVA / CZE
Julia CUCHI / ESP Amy HOLLICK / GBR Karolina GALUSKOVA / CZE
2014 Skopje/MKD Tereza FISEROVA / CZE Anna FABER / GER Klara OLAZABAL / ESP
Sabina FOLTYSOVA / CZE Selina JONES / GER Irene EGUES / ESP
Amalie HILGERTOVA / CZE Andrea HERZOG / GER Miren LAZKANO / ESP
2015 Krakow/POL Simona MACEKOVA / SVK Martina SATKOVA / CZE Irene EGUES / ESP
Michaela HASSOVA / SVK Amalie HILGERTOVA / CZE Miren LAZKANO / ESP
Lucia MURZOVA / SVK Tereza FISEROVA / CZE Klara OLAZABAL / ESP
2016 Solkan/SLO Antonie GALUSKOVA / CZE Michaela HASSOVA / SVK Alsu MINAZOVA / RUS
Tereza FISEROVA / CZE Sona STANOVSKA / SVK Daria SHAIDUROVA / RUS
Katerina DUSKOVA / CZE Lucia MURZOVA / SVK Anastasia KOZYREVA / RUS
2017 Hohenlimburg/GER Lucie NESNIDALOVA / CZE Anais BERNARDY / FRA Daria SHAIDUROVA / RUS
Katerina BEKOVA / CZE Fanchon JANSSEN / FRA Elizaveta TEREKHOVA / RUS
Antonie GALUSKOVA / CZE Romane PRIGENT / FRA Daria KUZNETSOVA / RUS
2018 Bratislava/SVK Lucie NESNIDALOVA / CZE Evdokia PODOBRYAEVA / RUS Lili BRYANT / GBR
Katerina BEKOVA / CZE Daria SHAIDUROVA / RUS Lois LEAVER / GBR
Antonie GALUSKOVA / CZE Elizaveta TEREKHOVA / RUS Niita SETCHEL / GBR

Herren Canadier-Einer - Mannschaft

Gold Silber Bronze
1995 Liptovsky Mikulas/SVK Michal MARTIKAN / SVK Andreas KROHN / GER Tony ESTANGUET / FRA
Juraj MINCIK / SVK Jan HEINECKE / GER Ugo RICHARD / FRA
Dusan OVCARIK / SVK Steffen CONRADT / GER Guillaume WATTEZ / FRA
1997 Nowy Sacz / Wietrznice/POL Konrad KORZENIEWSKI / POL Achim HEIB / GER Janez KORENJAK / SLO
Slawomir MORDARSKI / POL Sebastian STEINHÄUSER / GER Aljaz HAMBERGER / SLO
Andrzej WOJS / POL Stefan PFANNMÖLLER / GER Primoz GABRIJELCIC / SLO
1999 Solkan/SLO Jan BENZIEN / GER Premysl VLK / CZE Anze BUH / SLO
Christian BAHMANN / GER David CHOD / CZE Anze RUDEN / SLO
Max REMMELE / GER Stanislav KADERA / CZE Drejc ZABJEK / SLO
2001 Bratislava/SVK Jaroslaw CHWASTOWICZ / POL Mathieu VOYEMANT / FRA Tomas KUCERA / SVK
Krzysztof SUPOWICZ / POL Nicolas PESCHIER / FRA Alexander SLAFKOVSKY / SVK
Grzegorz KILJANEK / POL Herve CHEVRIER / FRA Milan HROBSKY / SVK
2003 Hohenlimburg/GER Florian BECK / GER Pascal BUCK / FRA Michal JANE / CZE
Timo WIRSCHING / GER Thomas BISELX / FRA Martin LESKOVJAN / CZE
Martin UNGER / GER Hugues PREVOT / FRA Matej SUCHY / CZE
2005 Krakow/POL Norbert NEVEU / FRA Krzysztof BORZEDZKI / POL Stephan BORCHERT / GER
Denis GARGAUD CHANUT / FRA Grzegorz HEDWIG / POL Rico MASSALSKI / GER
Jonathan MARC / FRA Dawid BARTOS / POL Sideris TASIADIS / GER
2006 Nottingham/GBR Grzegorz HEDWIG / POL Norbert NEVEU / FRA Matej SKUBIK / SVK
Dawid BARTOS / POL Thibaud VIELLIARD / FRA Juraj ONTKO / SVK
Piotr SZCZEPANSKI / POL Sebastien CARDIET / FRA Lukas GAJARSKY / SVK
2007 Krakow/POL Franz ANTON / GER Blaz COF / SLO Tomas RAK / CZE
Alexander FUNK / GER Jernej ZUPAN / SLO Jiri HERINK / CZE
Sideris TASIADIS / GER Jure LENARCIC / SLO Jan BUSTA / CZE
2008 Solkan/SLO Christian SCHOLZ / GER Jernej ZUPAN / SLO Frantisek JORDAN / CZE
Sideris TASIADIS / GER Anze BERCIC / SLO Martin RIHA / CZE
Alexander FUNK / GER Jure LENARCIC / SLO Jiri HERINK / CZE
2009 Liptovsky Mikulas/SVK Konrad BOBROWSKI / POL Michal PESEK / CZE Alexej SHIMKO / RUS
Arkadiusz NIEC / POL Martin RIHA / CZE Ruslan SAYFIEV / RUS
Kacper GONDEK / POL Frantisek JORDAN / CZE Kirill SETKIN / RUS
2010 Markkleeberg/GER Maceo MAHNE / GER Kacper GONDEK / POL Martin RIHA / CZE
Sebastian TILGNER / GER Wojciech PASIUT / POL Radim BOZEK / CZE
Frederick PFEIFFER / GER Igor SZTUBA / POL Michal PESEK / CZE
2011 Banja Luka/BIH Maxime PERRON / FRA Marek CEPEK / CZE Kirill SETKIN / RUS
Antoine RUNET / FRA Jakub MRUZEK / CZE Aleksandr OVCHINIKOV / RUS
Jean FRERI / FRA Jakub HOJDA / CZE Vsevolod DOLGIH / RUS
2012 Solkan/SLO Florian BREUER / GER Marek CEPEK / CZE Martin MRACNA / SVK
Franz STRAUSS / GER Lukas ROHAN / CZE Marko GURECKA / SVK
Dennis SÖTER / GER Jakub MRUZEK / CZE Tomas DZURNY / SVK
2013 Bourg St.Maurice/FRA Thomas ABBOTT / GBR Julian OTHENIN-GIRARD / FRA Aleksei POPOV / RUS
Daniel EVANS / GBR Cedric JOLY / FRA Yuri SNEGIREV / RUS
Samuel IBBOTSON / GBR Erwan MARCHAIS / FRA Pavel SMIRNOV / RUS
2014 Skopje/MKD Leon HANIKA / GER Vaclav CHALOUPKA / CZE William CONEY / GBR
Florian BREUER / GER Tomas HEGER / CZE Samuel IBBOTSON / GBR
Timo TRUMMER / GER Matyas LHOTA / CZE Jac DAVIES / GBR
2015 Krakow/POL Tom MAFFEIS / FRA Przemyslaw NOWAK / POL Sören LOOS / GER
Lucas ROISIN / FRA Kacper SZTUBA / POL Florian BREUER / GER
Antoine GAILLARD / FRA Dominik JANUR / POL Malte HORN / GER
2016 Solkan/SLO Gabriele CIULLA / ITA Vaclav CHALOUPKA / CZE Urh TURNSEK / SLO
Mandi MANDIA / ITA Matyas LHOTA / CZE Tine KANCLER / SLO
Carlo BULLO / ITA Matous PRIHODA / CZE Jakob JEKLIN / SLO
2017 Hohenlimburg/GER Matyas LHOTA / CZE Eneko AUZMENDI / ESP Szymon ZAWADZKI / POL
Jan KAMINSKY / CZE Pau ECHANIZ / ESP Michal FRANCZAK / POL
Vojtech HEGER / CZE Miquel TRAVE / ESP Kacper SZTUBA / POL
2018 Bratislava/SVK Petr NOVOTNY / CZE Jules BERNADET / FRA Leo BRAUNE / GER
Eduard LERCH / CZE Nicolas GESTIN / FRA Julian LINDOLF / GER
Vojtech HEGER / CZE Alexis BOBON / FRA Hannes SEUMEL / GER

Herren Canadier-Zweier - Mannschaft

Gold Silber Bronze
1995 Liptovsky Mikulas/SVK Anthony COLIN - Mickael SABELLE / FRA Andrzej WOJS - Slawomir MORDARSKI / POL Jindrich STENCL - Ales DANEK / CZE
Nicolas SOUBIRAN - Mathieu FAURE / FRA Konrad KORZENIEWSKI - Jaroslaw NAWROCKI / POL Jan KOLAR - Lukas PRINDA / CZE
Laurent BOUVARD - Sebastien BOUVARD / FRA Marek KOWALCZYK - Krzysztof NOSAL / POL Jan RIEGER - Tomas BUCHNAR / CZE
1999 Solkan/SLO Cedric FORGIT - Martin BRAUD / FRA Wojciech SEKULA - Jaroslaw MICZEK / POL Ladislav BOUSKA - Jan MERENUS / CZE
Julien GASPARD - Remy GASPARD / FRA Adam DUDZINSKI - Lukasz PIORKOWSKI / POL Ondrej VORAC - Radek HOPJAN / CZE
Sebastien SAGET - Julien PARADIS / FRA Dariusz WRZOSEK - Krzysztof BOGATEK / POL Pavel KUBRICAN - Lukas KUBRICAN / CZE
2001 Bratislava/SVK David SCHRÖDER - Philipp BERGNER / GER Marcin KIJ - Grzegorz KIJ / POL Martin HAMMER - Ladislav VLCEK / CZE
Karsten MÖLLER - Enrico SCHERZER / GER Marcin POCHWALA - Pawel SARNA / POL Ladislav BOUSKA - Jan MERENUS / CZE
Felix MICHEL - Sebastian PIERSIG / GER Jakub SIEROTA - Michal KOZIAL / POL Stepan SEHNAL - Viktor VACHA / CZE
2003 Hohenlimburg/GER Michael BARTSCH - Michael WIEDEMANN / GER Matthieu PECHE - Gauthier KLAUSS / FRA Petr ZDRAHAL - Jan ZDRAHAL / CZE
Daniel JUNKER - Martin KRENZER / GER Sebastien PERILHOU - Aymeric MAYNADIER / FRA Martin HAMMER - Ladislav VLCEK / CZE
Julius SCHRÖDER - Benno SCHILLING / GER Francois HEMIDY - Julien DARCILLLON / FRA Stepan SEHNAL - Viktor VACHA / CZE
2005 Krakow/POL Kevin MÜLLER - Kai MÜLLER / GER Michal SALAMON - Grzegorz KWIATEK / POL Richard VRSANSKY - Marek VRSANSKY / SVK
Paul JORK - Martin SCHMIDT / GER Jacek JANCEWICZ - Piotr PYTEL / POL Tomas FRATRIK - Tomas HONS / SVK
Michael GREIM - Otto-Max KLEIN / GER Piotr SZCZEPANSKI - Dawid DOBROWOLSKI / POL Juraj ONTKO - Lukas GAJARSKY / SVK
2006 Nottingham/GBR Blaz OVEN - Luka SLAPSAK / SLO Michal SALAMON - Grzegorz KWIATEK / POL Cyril BARBIER - Jeff MOUROUX / FRA
Luka BOZIC - Saso TALJAT / SLO Dominik WEGLARZ - Dawid DOBROWOLSKI / POL Pierre PICCO - Hugo BISO / FRA
Jure JANEZIC - Anze JANEZIC / SLO Karol KASPRZAK - Marcin KASPRZAK / POL Arthur GRANDEMANGE - Yoan DEL REY / FRA
2008 Solkan/SLO Ondrej KARLOVSKY - Jakub JANE / CZE Robert BEHLING - Thomas BECKER / GER Andrzej POPARDA - Kamil GONDEK / POL
Jan VLCEK - Robert GOTVALD / CZE Florian SCHUBERT - Simon AUERBACH / GER Patryk BRZEZINSKI - Dariusz CHLEBEK / POL
Marek SINDLER - Jonas KASPAR / CZE Jan-Philipp ECKERT - Holger GERDES / GER Kacper GONDEK - Wojciech PASIUT / POL
2009 Liptovsky Mikulas/SVK Andrzej POPARDA - Kamil GONDEK / POL Tomas MACASEK - Jakub HOJDA / CZE Gabriel HOLZAPFEL - Merlin HOLZAPFEL / GER
Andrzej BRZEZINSKI - Filip BRZEZINSKI / POL Jaroslav STRNAD - Martin RIHA / CZE Jan-Philipp ECKERT - Holger GERDES / GER
Patryk BRZEZINSKI - Dariusz CHLEBEK / POL Marek SINDLER - Jonas KASPAR / CZE Elias PUTZ - Sebastian BÖHM / GER
2010 Markkleeberg/GER Grzegorz MAJERCZAK - Michal WIERCIOCH / POL Matthew HOLLIDAY - Matthew EVANS / GBR Ansgar OLTMANNS - Michel KERSTAN / GER
Andrzej BRZEZINSKI - Filip BRZEZINSKI / POL Ryan WESTLEY - George TATCHELL / GBR Tom LORKE - Max GERTH / GER
Tomasz KUCIA - Przemyslaw PLEWA / POL Liam ALLWOOD - Jonathan SHAW / GBR Jan MÜLLER - Marcel PRINZ / GER
2011 Banja Luka/BIH Andrzej BRZEZINSKI - Filip BRZEZINSKI / POL Barry KELL - Ryan WESTLEY / GBR Artem BOGDANOV - Pavel KOVALKOV / RUS
Grzegorz MAJERCZAK - Michal WIERCIOCH / POL Liam ALLWOOD - Jonathan SHAW / GBR Dmitriy AZANOV - Egor GOVER / RUS
Adrian WLAZLO - Michal MADZIO / POL Matthew HOLLIDAY - Matthew EVANS / GBR Roman STEPANOV - Ilia SHAYDUROV / RUS
2012 Solkan/SLO Dmitriy AZANOV - Egor GOVER / RUS Jakub TOMKO - Igor MICHALOVIC / SVK Marek CEPEK - Radek POSPICHAL / CZE
Vadim VOYNALOVICH - Aleksei POPOV / RUS Jakub SKUBIK - Martin SIMICAK / SVK Vladimir ZATOPEK - Jakub FRANEK / CZE
Artem BOGDANOV - Pavel KOVALKOV / RUS Matus GEWISSLER - Juraj SKAKALA / SVK Adam SVOBODA - Lukas ROHAN / CZE
2013 Bourg St.Maurice/FRA Yann RIVALLANT - Thomas SCHMITT / FRA Michael MATEJKA - Jan VETROVSKY / CZE Aaron JÜTTNER - Piet WAGNER / GER
Baptiste LE PONCIN - Malo POLES / FRA Tomas ROUSEK - Jan MRAZEK / CZE Hans KRÜGER - Paul SOMMER / GER
Antonin ELNE - Antoine GAILLARD / FRA Vladimir ZATOPEK - Jakub FRANEK / CZE Florian BESTE - Sören LOOS / GER
2014 Skopje/MKD Paul GRUNWALD - Timo TRUMMER / GER Nikolay SHKLYARUK - Igor MIKHAILOV / RUS William SMITH - Robert HARRATT / GBR
Tilman BAYN - Leonhard BAYN / GER Viacheslav SIRIYA - Aleksandr BASHMAKOV / RUS Edward MCDIARMID - Jacob HOLMES / GBR
Niklas HECHT - Alexander WEBER / GER Roman MALYSHEV - Nikita KAZANTCEV / RUS Angus GIBSON - Crawford NIVEN / GBR
2015 Krakow/POL Fritz LEHRACH - Lennard TUCHSCHERER / GER Vojtech MRUZEK - Albert KASPAR / CZE Sergei KOMKOV - Pavel KOTOV / RUS
Eric BORRMANN - Leo BRAUNE / GER Michael MATEJKA - Jan VETROVSKY / CZE Aleksandr BUINOV - Anton SIROTKIN / RUS
Niklas HECHT - Alexander WEBER / GER Tomas ROUSEK - Jan MRAZEK / CZE Dmitrii KHRAMTSOV - Danil BOYARKIN / RUS

Herren Kajak-Einer - Mannschaft

Gold Silber Bronze
1995 Liptovsky Mikulas/SVK Ivan PISVEJC / CZE Claus SUCHANEK / GER Ales KUDER / SLO
Tomas KOBES / CZE Ralf SCHABERG / GER Uros SKANDER / SLO
Radek KRATOCHVIL / CZE Matthias URBAN / GER Matej GEC / SLO
1997 Nowy Sacz / Wietrznice/POL Alan CARDY / GBR Tomas MRAZ / SVK Miha TERDIC / SLO
James HOUNSLOW / GBR Tomas TURCEK / SVK Uros SKANDER / SLO
Thomas PATERSON / GBR Peter CIBAK / SVK Dejan SIRME / SLO
1999 Solkan/SLO Rene MÜHLMANN / GER Loris MINVIELLE / FRA Richard HOUNSLOW / GBR
Thilo SCHMITT / GER Julien BILLAUT / FRA Daniel LOMAS / GBR
Sebastian WINTER / GER Fabien LEFEVRE / FRA Ben RICHARDSON / GBR
2001 Bratislava/SVK Jens EWALD / GER Lukas KUBRICAN / CZE Marc DOMENJO / ESP
Erik PFANNMÖLLER / GER Jindrich BENES / CZE Ander DIEZ LIZARRIBAR / ESP
Robert SÜSSENBACH / GER Vaclav KABRHEL / CZE Antonio CADENA SANCHEZ / ESP
2003 Hohenlimburg/GER Erik PFANNMÖLLER / GER Jindrich BENES / CZE Yoann PORTELLI / FRA
Andreas POST / GER Michal BUCHTEL / CZE Pierre BOURLIAUD / FRA
Alexander GRIMM / GER Vavrinec HRADILEK / CZE Guillaume LAMBERT / FRA
2005 Krakow/POL Florian BERAIL / FRA Jan VONDRA / CZE Paul BÖCKELMANN / GER
Sebastien COMBOT / FRA Vit PRINDIS / CZE Sebastian SCHUBERT / GER
Benoît GUILLAUME / FRA Vavrinec HRADILEK / CZE Max PERNREITER / GER
2006 Nottingham/GBR Mateusz POLACZYK / POL Jan VONDRA / CZE Stefan MENKE / GER
Lukasz POLACZYK / POL Tomas MASLANAK / CZE Sven BRABENDER / GER
Jakub CHOJNOWSKI / POL Vit PRINDIS / CZE Sebastian HITZ / GER
2007 Krakow/POL Paul BRIER / FRA Nils WINKLER / GER Vit PRINDIS / CZE
Vivien COLOBER / FRA Sebastian HITZ / GER Tomas MASLANAK / CZE
Etienne DAILLE / FRA Hannes AIGNER / GER Jiri DUPAL / CZE
2008 Solkan/SLO Michal PASIUT / POL Ondrej TUNKA / CZE Thomas BRADY / GBR
Rafal POLACZYK / POL Jiri DUPAL / CZE Zachary FRANKLIN / GBR
Chrystian POLCHLOPEK / POL Ondrej ZAJIC / CZE Toby JONES / GBR
2009 Liptovsky Mikulas/SVK Giovanni DE GENNARO / ITA Joseph CLARKE / GBR Filip MACHAJ / SVK
Zeno IVALDI / ITA Thomas BRADY / GBR Martin HALCIN / SVK
Luca COLAZINGARI / ITA Joseph COOMBS / GBR Matus HUJSA / SVK
2010 Markkleeberg/GER Jiri PRSKAVEC / CZE David BAIN / GBR Zeno IVALDI / ITA
Ondrej CVIKL / CZE Ciaran LEE EDWARDS / GBR Giovanni DE GENNARO / ITA
Jaroslav STRNAD / CZE Joseph CLARKE / GBR Lorenzo VERONESI / ITA
2011 Banja Luka/BIH Simon BRUS / SLO Maciej OKREGLAK / POL Johannes DINKELAKER / GER
Martin SRABOTNIK / SLO Bartosz DEBOWSKI / POL Stefan HENGST / GER
Matic STRUKELJ / SLO Eryk LEJMEL / POL Samuel HEGGE / GER
2012 Solkan/SLO Matous BAHENSKY / CZE Stefan HENGST / GER Andrej MALEK / SVK
Petr BINCIK / CZE Samuel HEGGE / GER Miroslav URBAN / SVK
Ondrej HOSEK / CZE Timon LUTZ / GER Richard MACUS / SVK
2013 Bourg St.Maurice/FRA Leo BOLG / GER Jordi CADENA SANCHEZ / ESP Eryk LEJMEL / POL
David FRANKE / GER Unai NABASKUES LASHERAS / ESP Kacper CWIK / POL
Felix MERKLEIN / GER Juan MARTINEZ / ESP Bartosz DEBOWSKI / POL
2014 Skopje/MKD Lukas STAHL / GER David LLORENTE / ESP Wiktor SANDERA / POL
Thomas STRAUSS / GER Jordi CADENA SANCHEZ / ESP Jakub BRZEZINSKI / POL
Leo BOLG / GER Unai NABASKUES LASHERAS / ESP Krzysztof MAJERCZAK / POL
2015 Krakow/POL Samuel STANOVSKY / SVK Krzysztof MAJERCZAK / POL James COOPER / GBR
Richard MACUS / SVK Wiktor SANDERA / POL Christopher BOWERS / GBR
Jakub GRIGAR / SVK Jakub BRZEZINSKI / POL Zachary ALLIN / GBR
2016 Solkan/SLO Noah HEGGE / GER Eneko AUZMENDI / ESP Martin UNTERTHURNER / ITA
Lukas STAHL / GER Manuel OCHOA / ESP Jakob WEGER / ITA
Thomas STRAUSS / GER Nil GARCIA / ESP Valentin LUTHER / ITA
2017 Hohenlimburg/GER Josef ZIZALA / CZE Valentin LUTHER / ITA Janosch UNSELD / GER
Jan BARTA / CZE Tommaso FASOLI / ITA Noah HEGGE / GER
Tomas ZIMA / CZE Davide GHISETTI / ITA Lukas STAHL / GER
2018 Bratislava/SVK Julien PAJAUD / FRA Jakob LUTHER / ITA Jakub KREJCI / CZE
Anatole DELASSUS / FRA Leonardo GRIMANDI / ITA Jan BARTA / CZE
Vincent DELAHAYE / FRA Valentin LUTHER / ITA Tomas ZIMA / CZE



Werbung (Amazon-Partner-Link)